World's Best Designers

Ranked by number of design awards won globally. Designer Rankings include all countries and all disciplines.

View Rankings

Top 10 Designers Worldwide

#Ranking Full Name / Institution
R + #1 Katsumi Tamura
236 Points, with 48 Awarded Designs.
14 21 8 5 0 0
R + #2 PepsiCo Design & Innovation
478 Points, with 108 Awarded Designs & 6 Runner-Up Works.
13 44 31 10 10 6
R + #3 Kris Lin of KLID(Kris Lin International Design)
401 Points, with 90 Awarded Designs.
12 31 35 10 2 0
R + #4 Florian Seidl of Lavazza
52 Points, with 10 Awarded Designs.
6 2 1 0 1 0
R + #5 Hakan Gürsu of Designnobis
287 Points, with 77 Awarded Designs & 8 Runner-Up Works.
4 14 25 17 17 8
R + #6 Lenovo Design Group of Lenovo
74 Points, with 14 Awarded Designs.
4 10 0 0 0 0
R + #7 Johnson Li of Lenovo (Beijing) Ltd.
47 Points, with 9 Awarded Designs.
4 3 2 0 0 0
R + #8 Fabrizio Crisà of Elica S.p.A.
29 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
4 1 0 0 0 0
R + #9 Aedas
129 Points, with 27 Awarded Designs.
3 16 7 1 0 0
R + #10 One Plus Partnership Limited
137 Points, with 30 Awarded Designs.
3 14 10 3 0 0

Top 100 Designers Worldwide

#Ranking Full Name / Institution
R + #11 Asbjoerk Stanly Mogensen of Biikedezigns
102 Points, with 23 Awarded Designs & 7 Runner-Up Works.
3 6 7 5 2 7
R + #12 Marwan Zgheib
78 Points, with 18 Awarded Designs.
3 5 7 1 2 0
R + #13 Chris Slabber
45 Points, with 9 Awarded Designs.
3 3 3 0 0 0
R + #14 Qun Wen of Aoe
35 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs.
3 2 1 1 0 0
R + #15 American Standard
28 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
3 2 0 0 0 0
R + #16 Mikyoung Kim of Mikyoung Kim Design
23 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
3 1 0 0 0 0
R + #17 Vestel ID Team of Vestel Electronics Company
143 Points, with 33 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
2 11 14 6 0 2
R + #18 E-graphics communications
128 Points, with 30 Awarded Designs.
2 10 12 6 0 0
R + #19 Ketan Jawdekar of Studio K-7
131 Points, with 31 Awarded Designs & 3 Runner-Up Works.
2 10 11 6 2 3
R + #20 Omdesign
99 Points, with 22 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
2 10 7 2 1 1
R + #21 Tetsuya Matsumoto of KTX archiLAB (Matsuya Art Works)
90 Points, with 21 Awarded Designs.
2 9 4 5 1 0
R + #22 Tiger Pan of Shenzhen Tigerpan Packaging Design Lab
161 Points, with 40 Awarded Designs & 6 Runner-Up Works.
2 8 16 11 3 6
R + #23 Li Xiang of X+Living Architectural Design Co., Ltd
69 Points, with 15 Awarded Designs.
2 6 6 1 0 0
R + #24 Springetts Brand Design
73 Points, with 17 Awarded Designs.
2 5 7 2 1 0
R + #25 Snorre Stinessen of Stinessen Arkitektur AS
41 Points, with 8 Awarded Designs.
2 5 1 0 0 0
R + #26 Raynon Chiu of Taiwan DaE International Design Career
59 Points, with 13 Awarded Designs.
2 4 6 1 0 0
R + #27 AGi Architects
60 Points, with 14 Awarded Designs.
2 4 5 2 1 0
R + #28 Andrew Bromberg
58 Points, with 13 Awarded Designs.
2 4 5 2 0 0
R + #29 Guilherme Jardim of Guilherme Jardim Packaging
32 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
2 4 0 0 0 0
R + #30 Yasumichi Morita of GLAMOROUS co.,ltd.
36 Points, with 8 Awarded Designs.
2 2 3 0 1 0
R + #31 Yuta Takahashi of Design Studio
36 Points, with 8 Awarded Designs.
2 2 2 2 0 0
R + #32 LA Design of LA Design
30 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
2 2 2 0 0 0
R + #33 Bien Seramik Design Team of BİEN YAPI ÜRÜNLERİ SANAYİ TURİZM ve TİCARET A.Ş.
50 Points, with 14 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
2 1 3 4 4 1
R + #34 Packlab
35 Points, with 9 Awarded Designs.
2 1 1 4 1 0
R + #35 Daan Roosegaarde of Studio Roosegaarde
17 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
2 1 0 0 0 0
R + #36 Coordination Asia
17 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
2 1 0 0 0 0
R + #37 OnePlus Industrial Design Lab of OnePlus Technology(ShenZhen)Co.,Ltd
17 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
2 1 0 0 0 0
R + #38 Kot Ge
49 Points, with 13 Awarded Designs.
2 0 6 3 2 0
R + #39 Ignas Survila of Unicorn Scooters
20 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
2 0 2 0 0 0
R + #40 Emanuele Pangrazi of Emanuele Pangrazi Design Studio
16 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
2 0 1 0 0 0
R + #41 Roma Lazarev of British Higher School of Arts & Design
16 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
2 0 1 0 0 0
R + #42 Zhenfei Wang of Hhdfun
16 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
2 0 1 0 0 0
R + #43 Liu Jinrui
16 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
2 0 1 0 0 0
R + #44 Smartstreets Ltd
12 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
2 0 0 0 0 0
R + #45 Adriana de Barros of Scene360
12 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
2 0 0 0 0 0
R + #46 Robert Nippoldt of Ateliers Hafenstraße
12 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
2 0 0 0 0 0
R + #47 Ingarden & Ewý Architects
12 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
2 0 0 0 0 0
R + #48 Intuitive Global Design Team
12 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
2 0 0 0 0 0
R + #49 Shunmyo Masuno of Japan Landscape Consultants Ltd.
12 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
2 0 0 0 0 0
R + #50 Mundipharma International Limited of Mundipharma International Limited
12 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
2 0 0 0 0 0
R + #51 Yi Chen & Muchen Zhang of Beijing Fenghemuchen Space Design
55 Points, with 11 Awarded Designs.
1 9 1 0 0 0
R + #52 Fernanda Marques of Fernanda Marques Arquitetos Associados
56 Points, with 13 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
1 7 1 2 2 1
R + #53 Valerii Sumilov of "SHLD GRUP" SRL, SHUMI LOVE DESIGN (TM)
118 Points, with 29 Awarded Designs.
1 6 17 4 1 0
R + #54 Tengyuan Design
57 Points, with 13 Awarded Designs.
1 6 4 1 1 0
R + #55 Aedas
44 Points, with 9 Awarded Designs.
1 6 2 0 0 0
R + #56 Brazil & Murgel
42 Points, with 9 Awarded Designs.
1 5 2 1 0 0
R + #57 Daisuke Nagatomo and Minnie Jan of National Taiwan Normal Unversity
83 Points, with 24 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
1 4 6 6 7 1
R + #58 Estudio Maba
60 Points, with 16 Awarded Designs.
1 4 4 4 3 0
R + #59 Weimo Feng of Mod
30 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
1 4 1 0 0 0
R + #60 Golden Ho of Pone Architecture
26 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
1 4 0 0 0 0
R + #61 Devesh Pratyay of Nexus Design Integrated Pvt. Ltd.
161 Points, with 47 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
1 3 19 14 10 2
R + #62 Wen Liu
89 Points, with 24 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
1 3 10 7 3 1
R + #63 Evolution Design
63 Points, with 15 Awarded Designs.
1 3 9 2 0 0
R + #64 Aico Ltd of Aico
57 Points, with 14 Awarded Designs.
1 3 8 0 2 0
R + #65 Naai-Jung Shih of National Taiwan University of Science and Technology, Department of Architecture
73 Points, with 19 Awarded Designs & 3 Runner-Up Works.
1 3 6 7 2 3
R + #66 Kelly Lin
48 Points, with 11 Awarded Designs.
1 3 6 1 0 0
R + #67 Angela Spindler of Depot Creative
51 Points, with 14 Awarded Designs.
1 3 4 2 4 0
R + #68 Dalia Sadany of Dalia Sadany Dezines
50 Points, with 13 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
1 3 4 2 3 1
R + #69 Gad
40 Points, with 9 Awarded Designs.
1 3 4 1 0 0
R + #70 Anri Sugihara of RDS Co., Ltd.
31 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs.
1 3 1 2 0 0
R + #71 Studiomk27
27 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
1 3 1 0 1 0
R + #72 Victor A. Syrnev of VICTOR the jewelry house
25 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
1 3 1 0 0 0
R + #73 Chengzhe Zhang of Iadc
25 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
1 3 1 0 0 0
R + #74 Anadolu Isuzu Design Team of Anadolu Isuzu Otomotiv Sanayi ve Ticaret A.S.
25 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
1 3 1 0 0 0
R + #75 Sarp Yachts
29 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs.
1 3 0 2 1 0
R + #76 Stefania Vola
24 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
1 3 0 0 1 1
R + #77 Dabi Robert of Freelancer
21 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
1 3 0 0 0 0
R + #78 Dongdao Creative Branding Group
129 Points, with 40 Awarded Designs & 3 Runner-Up Works.
1 2 12 12 13 3
R + #79 Mula Preta Design
60 Points, with 16 Awarded Designs.
1 2 7 4 2 0
R + #80 Xiaobing Yao of Yao Xiaobing Design Studio
40 Points, with 9 Awarded Designs.
1 2 6 0 0 0
R + #81 Ximena Ureta of Ximena Ureta Design Studio
42 Points, with 10 Awarded Designs.
1 2 5 2 0 0
R + #82 Marcelo Lopes Design of Merchan-Design
41 Points, with 11 Awarded Designs.
1 2 4 1 3 0
R + #83 Anne-Christin Schmitt of Gretchen
32 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs.
1 2 4 0 0 0
R + #84 Hu Sun of Guangzhou S.P.I Design Co., LTD
28 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
1 2 3 0 0 0
R + #85 Mr Siu Kwok Kin Stanley of Daydreamers Design Limited
29 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs.
1 2 2 1 1 0
R + #86 CONNECTEDEVICE Ltd
27 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
1 2 2 1 0 0
R + #87 Kazuaki Kawahara of Latona Marketing Inc.
30 Points, with 8 Awarded Designs.
1 2 2 0 3 0
R + #88 Mateus Morgan of Morgan Studio
24 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
1 2 2 0 0 0
R + #89 Dennis Furniss of PepsiCo Inc.
24 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
1 2 2 0 0 0
R + #90 Wei Zhang of Beijing Chaoran Yingfeng Consulting Co., Ltd
27 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
1 2 1 2 0 1
R + #91 LKK Innovation Design Group
26 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
1 2 1 1 1 1
R + #92 Honglei Liu of Blvd
23 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
1 2 1 1 0 0
R + #93 Fabio Rezzonico of Rezzonicodesign
23 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
1 2 1 1 0 0
R + #94 Christoph Klemmt & Rajat Sodhi of Orproject
20 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
1 2 1 0 0 0
R + #95 QUAD studio
20 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
1 2 1 0 0 0
R + #96 Jiani Zeng
23 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
1 2 0 2 0 1
R + #97 Johanna Mårtensson of Freelance theatre designer
19 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
1 2 0 1 0 0
R + #98 Pip Tompkin Design
19 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
1 2 0 1 0 0
R + #99 Tiago Russo of The Craft Irish Whiskey Co.
19 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
1 2 0 1 0 0
R + #100 Simon Colabufalo
20 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
1 2 0 0 2 0

Insights on Designer Rankings

In addition to Designer Rankings, you will also be interested in World Design Rankings, Design Classifications, Design Insights, and the Popular Designers Index. World Design Rankings is a list of best designers, grouped by countries. Design Classifications is a list of best designers, grouped by industry. Design Insights presents you details on which design industries countries are good at. Popular Designer Index ranks designers based on their popularity and therefore differs a lot from Designer Rankings; Designer Rankings are merit based, designers are ranked by number and quality of design awards won, higher award status such as Platinum, Gold, Silver design awards contribute more than Bronze and Iron level design awards.

Top 1000 Designers Worldwide

#Ranking Full Name / Institution
R + #101 Wei Jinjing, Wei Yaocheng, Zhang Huichao of Nature Times Art Design Co.,Ltd
17 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
1 2 0 0 0 1
R + #102 Cangshan of Cangshan Cutlery Company
16 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
1 2 0 0 0 0
R + #103 Zhou Jing of Panshine Interior Design Co., Ltd.
16 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
1 2 0 0 0 0
R + #104 Backbone Branding
16 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
1 2 0 0 0 0
R + #105 OPPO Industrial Design Team of Guangdong OPPO Mobile Telecommunications Corp., Ltd.
16 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
1 2 0 0 0 0
R + #106 Sanzpont [arquitectura]
56 Points, with 15 Awarded Designs.
1 1 8 3 2 0
R + #107 Kai Huang of APDC (Asia Pacific Design Center)
51 Points, with 13 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
1 1 8 0 3 2
R + #108 LDPi (China Branch) of Lighting Design Partnership International - LDPi (China Branch)
43 Points, with 10 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
1 1 7 1 0 1
R + #109 Muchuan Xu of Vantree Design
36 Points, with 9 Awarded Designs.
1 1 5 1 1 0
R + #110 Alessandro Luciani of Italian Design Excellence srl
34 Points, with 8 Awarded Designs.
1 1 5 1 0 0
R + #111 MrSmith Studio
37 Points, with 10 Awarded Designs.
1 1 4 2 2 0
R + #112 Ruud Belmans of Pinkeye
33 Points, with 8 Awarded Designs.
1 1 4 2 0 0
R + #113 E.C.A. Design Team of Valfsel Armatur Sanayi A.S.
27 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
1 1 4 0 0 0
R + #114 Aedas
27 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
1 1 4 0 0 0
R + #115 Wilson Hsu of Ccilu International Inc
29 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs.
1 1 3 2 0 0
R + #116 Kevin Hu of H Design
25 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
1 1 3 0 1 0
R + #117 Eh Design Group
23 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
1 1 3 0 0 0
R + #118 Tang, chung-han of Design Apartment
25 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
1 1 2 2 0 0
R + #119 Olga Takhtarova of SOT B&D
24 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
1 1 2 1 1 0
R + #120 Ryumei Fujiki and Yukiko Sato of F.A.D.S + Fujiki Studio, KOU::ARC
22 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
1 1 2 1 0 0
R + #121 Prompong Hakk of Shakes Bkk
22 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
1 1 2 0 1 1
R + #122 Eisuke Tachikawa of Nosigner
21 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
1 1 2 0 1 0
R + #123 Eunice Young Tak of Art Center College Of Design
19 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
1 1 2 0 0 0
R + #124 Marmite Sp. z o.o.
19 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
1 1 2 0 0 0
R + #125 Sarah Giblin of Riut
19 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
1 1 2 0 0 0
R + #126 Ryoichi Niwata of Bond Design Studio Inc.
19 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
1 1 2 0 0 0
R + #127 DOME&ASSOCIATES
19 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
1 1 2 0 0 0
R + #128 Kevin Chu
43 Points, with 13 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
1 1 1 7 3 1
R + #129 Ahead Concept Design
21 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
1 1 1 2 0 0
R + #130 Yen Lau of DIXIX International Ltd
21 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
1 1 1 1 1 1
R + #131 Hae Rim Jung
18 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
1 1 1 1 0 0
R + #132 Rui Zhao of V2gether Design Co., LTD
18 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
1 1 1 1 0 0
R + #133 Joy Chou of Exclaim United Corp
18 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
1 1 1 1 0 0
R + #134 Ting G of China
17 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
1 1 1 0 1 0
R + #135 M — N Associates
16 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
1 1 1 0 0 1
R + #136 Robby Cantarutti
15 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
1 1 1 0 0 0
R + #137 Buero Wagner
15 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
1 1 1 0 0 0
R + #138 Irena kilibarda of Dsignedby
15 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
1 1 1 0 0 0
R + #139 Wangtao of March Design Office
15 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
1 1 1 0 0 0
R + #140 bioLogic team of Tangible Media Group, MIT Media Lab
15 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
1 1 1 0 0 0
R + #141 Mauricio Issa of Arlo Skye Inc
15 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
1 1 1 0 0 0
R + #142 Vishal Vora of Sol Benito
15 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
1 1 1 0 0 0
R + #143 Qingtao Ji of Chongqing Mocun Interior Decoration Design Consultation Co., Ltd.
15 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
1 1 1 0 0 0
R + #144 Peter Kuczia of Architect
15 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
1 1 1 0 0 0
R + #145 Studio Revo and Fineland Architecture of Studio Revo
15 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
1 1 1 0 0 0
R + #146 Chaos Design Studio
23 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
1 1 0 4 0 0
R + #147 Kelly Ng Hiew Mui of Kelly Ng Inc.
17 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
1 1 0 2 0 0
R + #148 Design Office Takebayashi Scroggin (d.o.t.s) of Design Office Takebayashi Scroggin (D.O.T.S.)
14 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
1 1 0 1 0 0
R + #149 Lei Fang of OneHouse Design
14 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
1 1 0 1 0 0
R + #150 Netatmo
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
1 1 0 0 1 0
R + #151 Bkt Design of BKT Mobiliario Urbano
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
1 1 0 0 1 0
R + #152 Bogdanova Bureau
12 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
1 1 0 0 0 1
R + #153 Rob van Puijenbroek of Le Puij
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 1 0 0 0 0
R + #154 Creativitea Design Studio of Creativitea* Design Studio
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 1 0 0 0 0
R + #155 Duncan Shotton of Duncan Shotton Design Studio
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 1 0 0 0 0
R + #156 Conceptlicht GmbH
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 1 0 0 0 0
R + #157 Nic Butti BUTTIstile of BUTTIstile industrial design
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 1 0 0 0 0
R + #158 Onebip by Neomobile
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 1 0 0 0 0
R + #159 Edoardo Colzani of Edoardo Colzani Design Studio
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 1 0 0 0 0
R + #160 Camenzind Evolution
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 1 0 0 0 0
R + #161 Limay Türkkan & Anıl Tontus of Vestel LED Lighting
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 1 0 0 0 0
R + #162 Tomasz Konior of Konior Studio Tomasz Konior
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 1 0 0 0 0
R + #163 Ice9 Interactive
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 1 0 0 0 0
R + #164 Guilherme Torres of Studio Guilherme Torres
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 1 0 0 0 0
R + #165 Speedo Usa
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 1 0 0 0 0
R + #166 Ning Li of IdeaWork Studios, Inc.
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 1 0 0 0 0
R + #167 Tim Maicher and Brigitte Ziemann of Blanco
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 1 0 0 0 0
R + #168 Selami Gündüzeri
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 1 0 0 0 0
R + #169 SenseMax of SenseMax Technology Ltd.
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 1 0 0 0 0
R + #170 Designer Doorware
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 1 0 0 0 0
R + #171 Huayu Li of MOONMAN studio
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 1 0 0 0 0
R + #172 Hidebumi Yamaguchi
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 1 0 0 0 0
R + #173 Jonny Samuel of Tutti Bambini
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 1 0 0 0 0
R + #174 Paul Justin of Makedo
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 1 0 0 0 0
R + #175 Ivan Khalus and Oleh Berezovskyi of Hey Clay Llc
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 1 0 0 0 0
R + #176 Ninho Design Studio
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 1 0 0 0 0
R + #177 Meng Fanhao of gad·Line+ Studio
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 1 0 0 0 0
R + #178 Revano Satria of Rsi Group-Mssm Associates
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 1 0 0 0 0
R + #179 Ziye Wu of Mix Architecture
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 1 0 0 0 0
R + #180 Todd Saunders of Saunders Architecture
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 1 0 0 0 0
R + #181 Tactile Design Teams
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 1 0 0 0 0
R + #182 Cai Shang of Chongqing Caishang Interior Design Firm
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 1 0 0 0 0
R + #183 Zhubo Design CO., LTD.
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 1 0 0 0 0
R + #184 Shanxing Gao of Gdf Ltd
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 1 0 0 0 0
R + #185 Arch-Age-Design (AAD)
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 1 0 0 0 0
R + #186 Fan Wu of Roboticplus
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 1 0 0 0 0
R + #187 Lu Zhao
35 Points, with 9 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
1 0 4 3 1 2
R + #188 Zooco Estudio
24 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
1 0 4 0 1 0
R + #189 Crystal Chan of K11 Concepts Limited
19 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
1 0 3 0 0 1
R + #190 Igor Lobanov of Igorlobanov.com
18 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
1 0 3 0 0 0
R + #191 Denis Orlenok of Vilnius Academy of Arts
22 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
1 0 2 2 1 0
R + #192 Responsive Spaces
20 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
1 0 2 1 1 1
R + #193 Ming-Hong Tsai of Han-Yue Interior Design Co.,Ltd
19 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
1 0 2 1 1 0
R + #194 Bernhard Burkard of Bernhard | Burkard
17 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
1 0 2 1 0 0
R + #195 Nikola Vucicevic of Designer and Gentleman
17 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
1 0 2 1 0 0
R + #196 Adam Miklosi of Poizo Kft
14 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
1 0 2 0 0 0
R + #197 Hila Mor of MIT Media Lab, Tangible Media Group
14 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
1 0 2 0 0 0
R + #198 Fabiano Dalmácio of Rothco, part of Accenture Interactive
14 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
1 0 2 0 0 0
R + #199 Nobuya Hayasaka of Arica Design Inc
14 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
1 0 2 0 0 0
R + #200 Grantz Zhu
24 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
1 0 1 3 2 1
R + #201 B5 Design
19 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
1 0 1 2 1 1
R + #202 Laura Ferrario of Ferrariodesign
18 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
1 0 1 2 1 0
R + #203 Beijing Yeak Tech Co. Ltd.
17 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
1 0 1 2 0 1
R + #204 Chih-Kang Chu of Chu Chih Kang Space Design Co., Ltd
16 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
1 0 1 2 0 0
R + #205 Tong Jin (TJ) Kim
20 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
1 0 1 1 3 1
R + #206 Tist
15 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
1 0 1 1 1 0
R + #207 Moses Rowen of Moses Rowen Innovation Design
15 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
1 0 1 1 1 0
R + #208 Michael Chijoff of Tacticagear
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
1 0 1 1 0 0
R + #209 Bianca Elgar of Bianca Elgar Ltd
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
1 0 1 1 0 0
R + #210 Masato Sekiya of PLANET Creations
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
1 0 1 1 0 0
R + #211 Tianwen Sun
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
1 0 1 1 0 0
R + #212 Daniel Mato of Loomiosa Ltd.
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
1 0 1 1 0 0
R + #213 Woongjin Food Design Team of Woongjin Food
18 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
1 0 1 0 4 0
R + #214 Aliki Rovithi of DEDE DextrousDesign
15 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs & 3 Runner-Up Works.
1 0 1 0 1 3
R + #215 K.i.d (Kale Design & Innovation)
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
1 0 1 0 1 0
R + #216 La Agencia
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
1 0 1 0 1 0
R + #217 Zhou Ping of Lestyle Design
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
1 0 1 0 1 0
R + #218 Dr.bei of Wuxi Qinghe Xiaobei Technology Co., Ltd.
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
1 0 1 0 1 0
R + #219 Renaissance Planners & Designers
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
1 0 1 0 0 1
R + #220 Gao Fenglin of China Academy of Art
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
1 0 1 0 0 1
R + #221 Saiwen Liu of U-Find International Design & Consulting Company.ltd
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
1 0 1 0 0 1
R + #222 James Lee of Paperclip Design
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 0 1 0 0 0
R + #223 Andrej Stanta of Provoco d.o.o.
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 0 1 0 0 0
R + #224 Mark Norton Menendez of Sinot Exclusive Yacht Design
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 0 1 0 0 0
R + #225 Gabbin Isabella of Art degree (goldsmith)
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 0 1 0 0 0
R + #226 Carlos Martinez Architekten
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 0 1 0 0 0
R + #227 Sergei Didyk of Didyk Pictures
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 0 1 0 0 0
R + #228 Jia Hongfeng of CSK Design
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 0 1 0 0 0
R + #229 Ksenia Zagaynova of Xenia Gai
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 0 1 0 0 0
R + #230 Amir Cherni of Illuminance
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 0 1 0 0 0
R + #231 Creneo
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 0 1 0 0 0
R + #232 Ryuta Ishikawa of Frame inc.
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 0 1 0 0 0
R + #233 33 and Branding
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 0 1 0 0 0
R + #234 Hello Wood
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 0 1 0 0 0
R + #235 Link Design Link (Shanghai) Architectural Design Consultant Co., Ltd. of Link (Shanghai) Architectural Design
14 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 2 1 0
R + #236 Yu, Pin-chi of LUOVA Design Co.,Ltd.
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 2 0 0
R + #237 Leon Mege of Leon Mege, Inc.
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
1 0 0 1 1 1
R + #238 Interbrand Shanghai Consumer Brand Team
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 1 1 0
R + #239 Bryan Leung
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 1 1 0
R + #240 DA Architects Ltd of DA Architects
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 1 1 0
R + #241 Kingson Leung of Domani Architectural Concepts
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 1 1 0
R + #242 Shanhejinyuan of Beijing Shanhe Jinyuan Art and Desing Stock Co., Ltd.
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 1 1 0
R + #243 Alexander Werbickas
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 1 0 0
R + #244 Grow'n Up R&D Team Wally Sze, King Yuen, Stimson Chow, Samuel Lee
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 1 0 0
R + #245 Lin shaobin of Lin Shaobin Design
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 1 0 0
R + #246 Sook Ko of Design Academy Eindhoven
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 1 0 0
R + #247 Cord & Berg
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 1 0 0
R + #248 Ming Leung of Pone Architecture
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 1 0 0
R + #249 Zuo Zuo Limited
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 1 0 0
R + #250 IMEGO Infinity LLC
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 1 0
R + #251 Rong Zhang of Vivia International Trading Company
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 1 0
R + #252 Digital Panorama
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 1 0
R + #253 Naoki Kawamoto of N&R Foldings Japan Co., Ltd.
7 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
1 0 0 0 0 1
R + #254 Noa* Network Of Architecture
7 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
1 0 0 0 0 1
R + #255 Daniel Lim of University of California, Berkeley
7 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
1 0 0 0 0 1
R + #256 Petar Zaharinov of Praktrik Ltd
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #257 MU'factory Cetti Davì/ Dario Feo of MU'factory
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #258 Edenspiekermann Amsterdam of Edenspiekermann
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #259 Casa Xplendor
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #260 Neil Walker of Peli AALG, Ltd.
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #261 Studio h
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #262 Ronen Bavly
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #263 Salvatore Solito
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #264 Kahyun Kim
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #265 Salvatore Guzzo of Self- employed / freelancer design
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #266 Bashar Ajlani
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #267 A. Bosio and A. Ballestrero of Andrea Bosio e Alessandro Ballestrero
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #268 Keiichi Hayashi of Keiichi Hayashi Architect
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #269 Björn Ischi of JDF raum und kunst
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #270 Verico Grip of Verico International Co., LTD
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #271 Paul Hao Ting Hsu of Paul Hsu Design
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #272 Chris Woodward of Cwd
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #273 Arnau Bosch Vergés of Pereira & O'Dell
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #274 Loblaw Brands Limited of Loblaw Companies Limited
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #275 Laboratory for Explorative Architecture & Design Ltd. (LEAD)
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #276 Eric Brockmeyer + Karl Willis
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #277 Pullman Jakarta Central Park
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #278 Officetwentyfive Architects
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #279 Alexander Michelbach of Beertone
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #280 Jaime Derringer
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #281 Jim Kershaw of IRWIN Tools
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #282 Formato Verde, Sl of Formato Verde. Sl
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #283 Daniel Kutcher of Tec1 Electronics
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #284 Miguel Pinto Félix of MPFXdesign, Lda.
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #285 Pau Garcia & Pol Trias
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #286 Jonathon Anderson + Matthew Jones of University of Nevada Las Vegas
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #287 Alan Saga of Freelance
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #288 Narumi Corporation
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #289 Wonchan Lee of Minimalist
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #290 Sid Lee
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #291 Nuno Montenegro of M.AR Montenegro Architects
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #292 Friedrich Detering
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #293 Dr Marc O Riain of RUA Architects
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #294 Naoya Matsumoto of Naoya Matsumoto Design
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #295 Speedo USA Hardgoods Division
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #296 Rice Creative
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #297 Gianluca Tamburini of Conspiracy by Gianluca Tamburini
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #298 LELOi AB
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #299 En Garde Interdisciplinary GmbH of EN GARDE Interdisciplinary
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #300 Mr. Paitoon Keatkeereerut, Mr.Chawin Hanjing of Work at Partly Cloudy studio,Freelance interior designer
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #301 Varshaa Gupta & Amit Nanda of MIT Institute Of Design, Pune
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #302 SATA Airlines of SATA Internacional
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #303 Francisco Elias & Nelson Fernandes
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #304 Samsung Milk Music Team of Samsung
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #305 Antonia Davison of Lion
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #306 Barrier Group
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #307 Mumbai International Airport Ltd. & SOM of Skidmore, Owings & Merrill LLP
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #308 Partisans
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #309 Hiroshi Ishii of MIT Media Lab
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #310 Bob Lei of Todot Design
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #311 Jose Angel Cicero of JC arquitecto
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #312 Camiel Weijenberg of Weijenberg Pte Ltd
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #313 Troy Backhouse of T-Bac Design
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #314 Design Team of Boombang Inc.
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #315 Suet Yi Shirley Ko of Improbable House
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #316 Dan Kulp of Joseph Joseph
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #317 Kimmo Wihinen of Valtra Oy
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #318 Dennis Schäfer of 2RISE GmbH
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #319 Think & Shift Studio of Think & Shift
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #320 Liu Kai-Hsuan of Ecole cantonale d'art de Lausanne
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #321 Nu Skin Enterprises of Nu Skin Enterprises, Inc.
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #322 Raphael Crespin of dECOi
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #323 Rosa de Jong of byRosa
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #324 Aya Codama of BULLET Inc.
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #325 Estudi Ramon Carreté
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #326 Vadim Revin of Motion Graphics Freelancer
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #327 Nedim Mutevelic of Nunc/Filter
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #328 Leong Huang Zi of Ideo
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #329 Ian Thompson of Kohler Mira Ltd.
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #330 Alan B. Guyan of Under Armour Inc.
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #331 Advanced Architecture Laboratory of Singapore University of Technology and Design
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #332 Natalia Geci
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #333 Perathoner Architects
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #334 Next Ship of Next Ship Ltd.
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #335 Sofie Di Bartolomeo of Delate srl
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #336 Fisher & Paykel Appliances
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #337 Libero Rutilo of Designlibero
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #338 Ville Hara of Avanto Architects Ltd
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #339 Lofoten Water of Lofoten Arctic Water AS
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #340 Yeung Wang of Insign Design
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #341 Villafound Luxury Culture Retreats
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #342 Jonathan Chong of Dropbear Digital
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #343 Dr. Regina Dahmen-Ingenhoven
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #344 Alessia Pagotto of Studio Sostanza
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #345 Andres Uibomäe of Renard Group
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #346 Natalya Koptseva of MT Electro
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #347 Alexander Wong Architects of Alexander Wong Architects Limited
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #348 Te Zhang of Beijing Ling Technology Co.,Ltd.
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #349 Wanna One
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #350 Petra Jungebluth of Cloud7
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #351 Elisabeth Mitterer
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #352 Kota Sagae of Saga Inc
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #353 Chiapa Design Team
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #354 Nadav Rikover of Rikover - Creating Experience
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #355 Rohan Siebel of Strontium Limited
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #356 Enrico Azzimonti
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #357 Method, Inc. of Method, Inc
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #358 Davide Oppizzi of DCUBE design espaces lumière SA
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #359 Hyungjun Koo of Dept. of Industrial Design College of Design Kookmin University
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #360 Matthias Scherzinger of Freudwerk
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #361 Stanislav Roudavski of Melbourne School of Design
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #362 Honeywell Aerospace of Honeywell
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #363 Maciej Nisztuk of In Silico
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #364 Gellért Ollé of Moholy-Nagy University of arts and design
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #365 Two Create Studio
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #366 Ting Wang of Zhejiang Visions Environmental Art & Decor.Engineering Co.,Ltd
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #367 iMAN Maghsoudi of iMAN Design Studio, LLC].
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #368 Julien Riad Sahyoun of Jrs
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #369 Andrea Sosinski of Nimtschke Design
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #370 Svilen Gamolov of Gamolov Ltd.
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #371 Ricci Wong of Raaw
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #372 Noa*-Network Of Architecture
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #373 Vladimir Polikarpov of Design studio
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #374 Kem Studio
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #375 Yi Yang of Samsung Electronics
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #376 Fengsheng Cai of Shanghai Institute of Visual Arts
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #377 Kazunobu Nakamura of NOMURA Co., Ltd.
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #378 Iberital & Andreu Carulla Studio of Iberital
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #379 Mirek Struzik of STRUZIK ART Company
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #380 Hejingtang Studio of Architecture Design & Research Institute of SCUT
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #381 Comcast UX NYC of Comcast
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #382 Pia Weinberg of Maison Deux
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #383 Sparkly Identity Design
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #384 Kotaro Anzai of Life style koubou Co.,Ltd/ADX
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #385 Emi Kawasaki of Shilushi Inc.
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #386 Yoshiki Uchida of Tokyo, Japan
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #387 Diego Guayasamin
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #388 Jie Lee of Challenge Design PTE.LTD
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #389 Mohen Chao Design Assoc.
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #390 Jeffrey Wan You Sew of Jeff Wan, Inc
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #391 Agco
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #392 Jaco Roeloffs
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #393 Mathew Guido of The Middle Grey Production
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #394 Julien Codet of Invacare International GmbH
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #395 Meng Li of Suzhou Gold Mantis Construction Decoration Co., Ltd
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #396 Alina Pimkina of Asthetique
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #397 Marek Maciuba of MOA Masters of Arts sp. z o.o.
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #398 Michiel van der Kley of Studio michiel van der kley
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #399 Yusuke Kinoshita
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #400 Paulina Grondal
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #401 weiskind GmbH
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #402 Shimao Group Property of Shimao Group
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #403 Zhang Can of CSD ARCHITECTURAL &DECORATION DESIGN CO.LTD
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #404 Jian'an Zhou of Shenzhen IN Lab Design & Consultancy Co., Ltd.
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #405 Aether Ny, Llc of New York, NY
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #406 Songhuan Wu of Asia Pacific NHD Design Company
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #407 Sungkyun Bae of Studioroom
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #408 Haejun Jung of Feelament
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #409 Lili Xie of X.J.D Lab Of Design
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #410 Huafang Wang of Truconst
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #411 Gad
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #412 myStromer Ag
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #413 Alex Liu of Elemex, Ltd.
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #414 Shaun Lee of ADDDESIGN Co., Ltd.
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #415 Jin Jeon
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #416 Patrizia Donà of Laboratorio Donà
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #417 Lars Hofmann
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #418 David Wave
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #419 Bugaboo International BV
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #420 MPR Associates, Inc.
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #421 Mirko Vujicic of Faculty of Applied Arts, University of Arts, Belgrade
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #422 Yen C Chen of ETtoday Co., Ltd. (Taiwan)
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #423 Iutian Tsai of Infinity Realm Art Co., LTD
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #424 Shunji Yamanaka & fuRo of Chiba Institute of Technology
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #425 Fernando Correa of Waw Collection
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #426 YooJung Ahn
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #427 Think Tank Team of Samsung Research America
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #428 Chen Kuan-Cheng of Kuan design studio
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #429 Studioforma Architects
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #430 Zong Wu Xu of China Construction Engineering Design Group Co., Ltd
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #431 Andre Caputo of Andre Caputo Studio
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #432 Andrea Agazzini of Agazzini Bikes
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #433 DAP Yapı
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #434 Ching-I Wu of S.D. Atelier Design & Planning
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #435 Thomas Schroepfer of Singapore University of Technology and Design Advanced Architecture Laboratory
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #436 Dreessen Willemse Architecten
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #437 João Teixeira of João Teixeira Design Studio
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #438 Oppi® of Oppi Sas
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #439 Kimio Fukutani of HELICAL CHORD, Inc.
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #440 Takahiro Eto of STUDY llc. / Tokyo Polytechnic University
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #441 Akihito Shimizu of Leader
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #442 Kyle MertensMeyer of August Green
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #443 Lead8
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #444 Sergio Fahrer of Fahrer
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #445 Stephane Cinier of CINIER Paris
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #446 Refik Anadol of Refik Anadol Studio
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #447 Xuelin Wu of Gold Mantis
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1 0 0 0 0 0
R + #448 Arcelik A.s
113 Points, with 30 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 8 10 8 4 1
R + #449 Quincy Li of WRight
60 Points, with 13 Awarded Designs.
0 8 5 0 0 0
R + #450 David Chang Design Associates Intl of David Chang Design Associates International
130 Points, with 37 Awarded Designs & 4 Runner-Up Works.
0 6 11 12 8 4
R + #451 Wenqiang Han of Sunshine PR
64 Points, with 16 Awarded Designs.
0 6 4 6 0 0
R + #452 Ann Yu of Domani Architectural Concepts
43 Points, with 10 Awarded Designs.
0 5 3 2 0 0
R + #453 AS Design Service Limited of AS Design Service Limited
37 Points, with 8 Awarded Designs.
0 5 3 0 0 0
R + #454 Zao Li of Apdc Design Center
43 Points, with 11 Awarded Designs.
0 5 2 2 2 0
R + #455 Bean Buro
81 Points, with 21 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 4 12 2 3 1
R + #456 Visang
67 Points, with 17 Awarded Designs.
0 4 9 3 1 0
R + #457 Mercurio Design Lab S.r.l.
54 Points, with 14 Awarded Designs.
0 4 6 2 2 0
R + #458 Helen Brasinika of BllendDesignOffice & Research Office
66 Points, with 18 Awarded Designs & 3 Runner-Up Works.
0 4 5 5 4 3
R + #459 Patrick Sarran of Atelier de Patrick Sarran & QUISO SARL
42 Points, with 10 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 4 4 1 1 1
R + #460 Seyed Mohammad Mortazavi of Mda
41 Points, with 9 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
0 4 4 1 0 2
R + #461 Yasemin Ulukan of Senur A.s
45 Points, with 12 Awarded Designs.
0 4 3 3 2 0
R + #462 Yongcai Huang of Republic Metropolis Architecture
32 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs.
0 4 3 0 0 0
R + #463 Hyo Joong Kim
32 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs.
0 4 3 0 0 0
R + #464 Neom of neom di Stefano Giuseppe Dell'Orto
39 Points, with 10 Awarded Designs.
0 4 2 3 1 0
R + #465 Chu Chih-Kang + Chang Ho Design of Chu Chih-Kang Space Design
28 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
0 4 2 0 0 0
R + #466 Shenzhen Hello Tech Energy Co.,Ltd
29 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs.
0 4 1 1 1 0
R + #467 Smartisan ID Team
24 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
0 4 1 0 0 0
R + #468 Gerardo Broissin / Broissin Architects of Broissin
23 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
0 4 0 1 0 0
R + #469 Jaco Pan of Minggu Design
22 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
0 4 0 0 1 0
R + #470 Corona
20 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 4 0 0 0 0
R + #471 Oft Interiors Ltd.
80 Points, with 20 Awarded Designs.
0 3 14 3 0 0
R + #472 Vincent Chi-Wai Chiang of In Cube Design Limited
76 Points, with 21 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
0 3 7 9 2 2
R + #473 Percept Design
58 Points, with 16 Awarded Designs.
0 3 5 7 1 0
R + #474 Florian W. Mueller of Florian W. Mueller Photography
43 Points, with 10 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
0 3 5 2 0 2
R + #475 31 Design Shenzhen
37 Points, with 9 Awarded Designs.
0 3 4 2 0 0
R + #476 Tina Sheng of Beijing Serendipper Space Design Co.ltd
31 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs.
0 3 4 0 0 0
R + #477 Cheng Hui Hsin of Homeyoung interior decorating and design Ltd.
38 Points, with 10 Awarded Designs.
0 3 3 3 1 0
R + #478 Alex Chiang
38 Points, with 10 Awarded Designs.
0 3 3 3 1 0
R + #479 Albert Salamon of TTMM Sp. z o.o.
33 Points, with 8 Awarded Designs.
0 3 3 2 0 0
R + #480 Shin-Yuan Fang of Wei Yi international design associates
30 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs.
0 3 3 1 0 0
R + #481 Chin-Feng Wu of Cai-In Interior Design
30 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 3 3 0 1 1
R + #482 Tienyu Wu of TYarchistudio
29 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs.
0 3 3 0 1 0
R + #483 Vicky Chan of Avoid Obvious Architects
46 Points, with 13 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
0 3 2 5 3 2
R + #484 Quincy Li
32 Points, with 8 Awarded Designs.
0 3 2 3 0 0
R + #485 Qian Yang of LuxMea Studio LLC
26 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
0 3 2 1 0 0
R + #486 PTang Studio Limited
25 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
0 3 2 0 1 0
R + #487 U Visual Communication
23 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
0 3 2 0 0 0
R + #488 Otg of Rockwell Group
23 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
0 3 2 0 0 0
R + #489 Juliana Pippi of Juliana Pippi Arquitetura & Design
28 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs.
0 3 1 3 0 0
R + #490 George Drakakis of Iconpoetry
24 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
0 3 1 1 1 0
R + #491 Chiang Chun-Hao of DAJ Interior Design Co . Ltd
21 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
0 3 1 0 0 2
R + #492 Edvardas Kavarskas of Freelance
19 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 3 1 0 0 0
R + #493 Yang Bangsheng of Yang Bangsheng & Associates Group
19 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 3 1 0 0 0
R + #494 Alexander Chin of Seasons Playing Cards
19 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 3 1 0 0 0
R + #495 Jiang & Associates Creative Design
19 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 3 1 0 0 0
R + #496 Michael Setter of Setter Architects
18 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 3 0 1 0 0
R + #497 Niko Design Team of Niko
18 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 3 0 1 0 0
R + #498 Chow Hung Pong, Valentino of Work
15 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 3 0 0 0 0
R + #499 Bo Liu and Hank Xia of PLD/ Paul Liu Design Consultants
15 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 3 0 0 0 0
R + #500 Lim Koon Park of Park + Associates Pte Ltd
15 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 3 0 0 0 0
R + #501 Alexander Kirzhbaum of TADAMBOX. Graphic Design & Visual Communications
15 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 3 0 0 0 0
R + #502 Artur Nesterenko of Archillusion Design
15 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 3 0 0 0 0
R + #503 GOA (Group of Architects) of Goa
15 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 3 0 0 0 0
R + #504 Shenzhen Innest Art Co., Ltd.
65 Points, with 17 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 2 10 4 1 1
R + #505 Hong Kong Trade Development Council
64 Points, with 17 Awarded Designs.
0 2 10 4 1 0
R + #506 ChungSheng Chen of Tainan University of Technology/Product Design Department
71 Points, with 20 Awarded Designs & 5 Runner-Up Works.
0 2 8 4 6 5
R + #507 Architectural Services Department
43 Points, with 11 Awarded Designs.
0 2 7 1 1 0
R + #508 Antonia Skaraki of A.S. Strategy, Branding & Communication
47 Points, with 14 Awarded Designs.
0 2 6 1 5 0
R + #509 Matrix Design
34 Points, with 8 Awarded Designs.
0 2 6 0 0 0
R + #510 Tridimage
47 Points, with 12 Awarded Designs & 4 Runner-Up Works.
0 2 5 3 2 4
R + #511 Asta Kauspedaite
33 Points, with 8 Awarded Designs.
0 2 5 1 0 0
R + #512 Aiji Inoue of Doyle Collection co. ltd.
35 Points, with 9 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 2 5 0 2 1
R + #513 Noriko Hirai (Nina) of eg+worldwide Japan / Designory Japan
32 Points, with 8 Awarded Designs.
0 2 5 0 1 0
R + #514 Keng-Fu Lo of Chain10 Architecture & Interior Design Institute
30 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs.
0 2 5 0 0 0
R + #515 Cecconi Simone of Cecconi Simone Inc.
41 Points, with 11 Awarded Designs.
0 2 4 5 0 0
R + #516 Tomohiro Katsuki of Prism Design
37 Points, with 10 Awarded Designs.
0 2 4 3 1 0
R + #517 Maform
34 Points, with 9 Awarded Designs.
0 2 4 2 1 0
R + #518 Robin Wang
32 Points, with 8 Awarded Designs.
0 2 4 2 0 0
R + #519 Laurent Hainaut of forceMAJEURE Design
32 Points, with 8 Awarded Designs.
0 2 4 2 0 0
R + #520 Gao Xiong of fujian road and interior design Engineering CO.,LTD
29 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs.
0 2 4 1 0 0
R + #521 Petr Novague of Novague Design
32 Points, with 9 Awarded Designs.
0 2 4 0 3 0
R + #522 Guo Jie
26 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
0 2 4 0 0 0
R + #523 Zhuhai Huafa Properties Co., Ltd.
39 Points, with 11 Awarded Designs.
0 2 3 5 1 0
R + #524 SEREL Seramic Factory
39 Points, with 11 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 2 3 4 2 1
R + #525 Ronald Scliar Sasson of Estudio Ronald Sasson
36 Points, with 10 Awarded Designs.
0 2 3 4 1 0
R + #526 Aleksandra Toborowicz of Jan Matejko Academy of Fine Arts in Cracow
39 Points, with 12 Awarded Designs.
0 2 3 3 4 0
R + #527 Henry Chebaane of Blue Sky Hospitality experiential design studio
36 Points, with 10 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 2 3 3 2 1
R + #528 Plus X
32 Points, with 9 Awarded Designs.
0 2 3 2 2 0
R + #529 Atelier Global Limited
28 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs.
0 2 3 2 0 0
R + #530 Maurice L. Dery of Karice Enterprises Ltd.
27 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs.
0 2 3 1 1 0
R + #531 Yi-AN Hung of Chung Yuan Christian University
26 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 2 3 1 0 1
R + #532 Sahar Madanat Design Studio of Sahar Madanat Design
30 Points, with 9 Awarded Designs.
0 2 3 0 4 0
R + #533 Jarosław Markowicz of Enovio
24 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
0 2 3 0 1 0
R + #534 Yong Ming He
22 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
0 2 3 0 0 0
R + #535 Chia-Hung Weng of Wyson Int'l Architecture Interior Design
22 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
0 2 3 0 0 0
R + #536 Ayhan Güneri of Ayhan Guneri Mimarlik
41 Points, with 11 Awarded Designs & 5 Runner-Up Works.
0 2 2 4 3 5
R + #537 Yu-Ngok Lo of YNL Architects, Inc.
27 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 2 2 2 1 1
R + #538 Tacco Lee of GREAT TAC DESIGN & CONSULTAIN CO.LTD
24 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
0 2 2 2 0 0
R + #539 Create + Think Design Studio
23 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
0 2 2 1 1 0
R + #540 Future Factory of Future Factory LLP
23 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
0 2 2 1 1 0
R + #541 CCD / Cheng Chung Design (HK) Ltd
21 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
0 2 2 1 0 0
R + #542 Qidi Design Group
21 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
0 2 2 1 0 0
R + #543 Steve Lee of 1976
18 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 2 2 0 0 0
R + #544 Bonnelycke mdd
18 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 2 2 0 0 0
R + #545 Chiung Hui Fu of Yuli-design Co., Ltd
18 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 2 2 0 0 0
R + #546 Ahmed Habib of Mi-Nus
18 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 2 2 0 0 0
R + #547 Paul Bo Peng of IAPA PTY.LTD. (International Architectural Platform Australia)
18 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 2 2 0 0 0
R + #548 Takuji Kamio of Ichii Kamiodesign
27 Points, with 8 Awarded Designs.
0 2 1 3 2 0
R + #549 Jp Inspiring Knowledge of JP - inspiring knowledge
20 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
0 2 1 2 0 0
R + #550 Seda Dundar
20 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
0 2 1 2 0 0
R + #551 Studio.Ho Design Ltd. of Taipei, Taiwan
27 Points, with 9 Awarded Designs.
0 2 1 1 5 0
R + #552 Basic Design
19 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
0 2 1 1 1 0
R + #553 Dante Luna of Dante Luna Arquitectos
19 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
0 2 1 1 1 0
R + #554 Attila Stromajer of Self employed designer
18 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 2 1 1 0 1
R + #555 Winswin Ltd
17 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 2 1 1 0 0
R + #556 Marco Manders of Omnus / Tulpi
17 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 2 1 1 0 0
R + #557 sungjae Han of Analogizm
17 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 2 1 1 0 0
R + #558 Steven Zhang of Vinci Design Studio
17 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 2 1 1 0 0
R + #559 Ben Wu of W.design
17 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 2 1 1 0 0
R + #560 Lollypop Design Studio
18 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
0 2 1 0 1 2
R + #561 Therese Virserius of Virserius Studio
17 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 2 1 0 1 1
R + #562 Mateja Krasovec Pogorelcnik of STORIES design d.o.o.
16 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 2 1 0 1 0
R + #563 Guorong Luo of Tongji University
16 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 2 1 0 1 0
R + #564 Andrew Bromberg at Aedas
16 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 2 1 0 1 0
R + #565 Deniz Karasahin of Osteoid
14 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 2 1 0 0 0
R + #566 Danny Chan
14 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 2 1 0 0 0
R + #567 KAZ Shirane of KAZ Shirane Studio
14 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 2 1 0 0 0
R + #568 Antonio Meze of Meze Audio
14 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 2 1 0 0 0
R + #569 inDare Design of inDare Design (Shenzhen Ge Wai Design Management Co., Ltd)
14 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 2 1 0 0 0
R + #570 Gu Teng of Times Property Holdings Limited
14 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 2 1 0 0 0
R + #571 Neringa Orlenok of Orlenok Design
14 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 2 1 0 0 0
R + #572 Joe Chan
14 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 2 1 0 0 0
R + #573 Yiming Li of Beijing Qingshi Architecture Design Co., LTD.
14 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 2 1 0 0 0
R + #574 Angela Boodoo
14 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 2 1 0 0 0
R + #575 Tianwen Sun of Shanghai Hip-pop Design Team
14 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 2 1 0 0 0
R + #576 Miguel Pinto Guimarães of MPG Arquitetura
14 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 2 1 0 0 0
R + #577 Langcer Lee of Litete Brand Design
14 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 2 1 0 0 0
R + #578 Zhixue Wei of Wuxing Youxing Space Design
14 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 2 1 0 0 0
R + #579 Mind Design
14 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 2 1 0 0 0
R + #580 Margarita Prykhodko of Sybarite Jewellery London
14 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 2 1 0 0 0
R + #581 Holf Design Consultant Co., Ltd
14 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 2 1 0 0 0
R + #582 Logan Group
14 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 2 1 0 0 0
R + #583 YeQuan Liu of FoShan Sowu Industrial Design Co .,ltd
18 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
0 2 0 2 1 0
R + #584 Carlos Jimenez and Pilar Balsalobre of photoAlquimia Ltd
16 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 2 0 2 0 0
R + #585 Igor Komov of British Higher School of Art and Design
16 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 2 0 1 1 1
R + #586 Samira Mazloom of Samira.Mazloom Jewellery
15 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 2 0 1 1 0
R + #587 Stoel Burrowes of The University of North Carolina Greensboro
14 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 2 0 1 0 1
R + #588 Maurel Frederic of University Jean Jaures Toulouse
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 2 0 1 0 0
R + #589 Jo Zhu of Suyab Design Co. Ltd.
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 2 0 1 0 0
R + #590 Shihchang Hsiao of Le Cheer Co., Ltd.
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 2 0 1 0 0
R + #591 Li Hao of One Take Architects
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 2 0 1 0 0
R + #592 Zn Design
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 2 0 1 0 0
R + #593 OMO Modern of Zinus Inc.
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 2 0 0 1 0
R + #594 Vincenzo Vinci of Vinci Design Studio
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 2 0 0 1 0
R + #595 Sywawa of Symo Parasols
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 2 0 0 1 0
R + #596 Yoshiaki Ito of Yoshi, Inc.
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 2 0 0 1 0
R + #597 Akbank Design Studio - Staff Channels of Akbank
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 2 0 0 1 0
R + #598 Tatyana Raksha
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 2 0 0 0 1
R + #599 David Flores Loredo of David Flores Design
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 2 0 0 0 1
R + #600 Tan Mavitan of Tan Mavitan Atölyesi
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 2 0 0 0 0
R + #601 Jakub Lanca of Meduse Design ltd.
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 2 0 0 0 0
R + #602 Designliga Büro für Visuelle Kommunikation und Innenarchitektur
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 2 0 0 0 0
R + #603 Chih Chung Shen of X-Line Design Co ., Ltd.
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 2 0 0 0 0
R + #604 Ana Silva of RODI - Sinks and Ideas, S.A.
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 2 0 0 0 0
R + #605 Albert Burzon of Burzon*Comenge
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 2 0 0 0 0
R + #606 Kirin Leung of LazyBusy Studio
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 2 0 0 0 0
R + #607 Chingiz Akchurin of Akchurin Inc
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 2 0 0 0 0
R + #608 Chenchi Lin of C.H.I. Design Studio
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 2 0 0 0 0
R + #609 Xavier Abreu
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 2 0 0 0 0
R + #610 Jifei Ou of MIT Media Lab
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 2 0 0 0 0
R + #611 Mandartech Interiors Inc.
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 2 0 0 0 0
R + #612 Formgen Development and Construction Co. Ltd. of Zuo Studio
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 2 0 0 0 0
R + #613 Priyanka Khanna & Rudraksh Charan of 42mm Architecture
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 2 0 0 0 0
R + #614 Prevelo Bikes
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 2 0 0 0 0
R + #615 Ming Leung of PONE Architecture
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 2 0 0 0 0
R + #616 Ray Jin of Evolution Design
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 2 0 0 0 0
R + #617 Geng Qiang
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 2 0 0 0 0
R + #618 Sushant Vohra of Astro Studios
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 2 0 0 0 0
R + #619 Benjamin Kwok of Shenzhen Arashivision Company Limited
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 2 0 0 0 0
R + #620 ONG&ONG
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 2 0 0 0 0
R + #621 Hamid Packseresht of Dumara Design Studio
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 2 0 0 0 0
R + #622 Yumiko Yoshikawa
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 2 0 0 0 0
R + #623 Michael Lam of Design Plus Design
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 2 0 0 0 0
R + #624 Gla Design of GLA - Design
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 2 0 0 0 0
R + #625 Ryohin Keikaku Co.,Ltd. and UDS Ltd.
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 2 0 0 0 0
R + #626 Junlong Yuan of G-Art Architecture and Interior Design
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 2 0 0 0 0
R + #627 Ao Zhang
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 2 0 0 0 0
R + #628 Pablo Vidiella of HenkaLab
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 2 0 0 0 0
R + #629 Zhang Yun of YLH Design
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 2 0 0 0 0
R + #630 Wenyuan Chen of Zippo (China) Outdoor Product Co., Ltd.
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 2 0 0 0 0
R + #631 JIALIAN Design of Chongqing Jialian Landscape Design Co., Ltd.
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 2 0 0 0 0
R + #632 Li Zhang of Shanghai Face Decoration Design Engineering Co., Ltd
48 Points, with 13 Awarded Designs.
0 1 8 3 1 0
R + #633 Hsu Fu Chu of G Design
61 Points, with 18 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 7 6 4 2
R + #634 Jacksam Yang of Yhs Design Architecture Interior Design
52 Points, with 15 Awarded Designs.
0 1 7 5 2 0
R + #635 ARBO design
45 Points, with 12 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 7 3 1 1
R + #636 Evan Chen of Lascaux Design Institue
36 Points, with 9 Awarded Designs.
0 1 7 1 0 0
R + #637 Paul Robb of Salt & Pepper
35 Points, with 9 Awarded Designs.
0 1 6 2 0 0
R + #638 Xiaomi of Xiaomi Inc.
34 Points, with 9 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 6 0 2 1
R + #639 Claudio Sibille
43 Points, with 11 Awarded Designs & 3 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 5 5 0 3
R + #640 Sini Majuri of Sini Majuri Glass Design
41 Points, with 12 Awarded Designs.
0 1 5 4 2 0
R + #641 Yun Du
40 Points, with 12 Awarded Designs.
0 1 5 3 3 0
R + #642 Shen Junwei of Arizon Design
33 Points, with 9 Awarded Designs.
0 1 5 2 1 0
R + #643 Tang, chung-han of Design Apartment
31 Points, with 8 Awarded Designs.
0 1 5 2 0 0
R + #644 Yu-Wen Chiu (Vita) of Yuan King International Interior Design Co.,Ltd
28 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs.
0 1 5 1 0 0
R + #645 Chao Wang of NNS INSTITUTE INTERIOR ART&DESIGN
28 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs.
0 1 5 1 0 0
R + #646 Masahiko Sato of Architect Show Co.,Ltd
38 Points, with 11 Awarded Designs.
0 1 4 5 1 0
R + #647 Viktor Kovtun of Old Riga
52 Points, with 16 Awarded Designs & 6 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 4 3 8 6
R + #648 Bo Lee of Shenzhen Cimax Design Company Limited
34 Points, with 10 Awarded Designs.
0 1 4 3 2 0
R + #649 Yong Zhang of Liaoning Petrochemical University
35 Points, with 9 Awarded Designs & 3 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 4 3 1 3
R + #650 1983asia of China, Shen Zhen
35 Points, with 11 Awarded Designs.
0 1 4 2 4 0
R + #651 Fabrizio Constanza
35 Points, with 10 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 4 2 3 2
R + #652 Vestel UX/UI Design Group of Vestel Electronics Corp.
29 Points, with 8 Awarded Designs.
0 1 4 2 1 0
R + #653 Ray Teng Pai of Singular Concept
27 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 4 1 1 1
R + #654 Giuliano Ricciardi of d-Lab studio
27 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 4 1 1 1
R + #655 Miguel Arruda of Miguel Arruda arquitectos associados
24 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
0 1 4 1 0 0
R + #656 Chikara Sasaki of Studio C8 Co.Ltd
24 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
0 1 4 1 0 0
R + #657 Somayeh Kianpour of Kia Gallery
24 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
0 1 4 1 0 0
R + #658 Magdalena Federowicz-Boule of Tremend Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
24 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
0 1 4 1 0 0
R + #659 Chuanjin Sun of F+ Space design
24 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
0 1 4 1 0 0
R + #660 Beck Storer of The Cutaway
23 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
0 1 4 0 1 0
R + #661 Uno Chan of TOMO Interior Design Firm
23 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
0 1 4 0 1 0
R + #662 David Guerra of David Guerra Arquitetura e Interiores
21 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
0 1 4 0 0 0
R + #663 Sarah Yan of Yz Environment Design
21 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
0 1 4 0 0 0
R + #664 Liu Li of Zhuxiang Design Inc.
21 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
0 1 4 0 0 0
R + #665 Peter Stasek of Peter Stasek Architects-Corporate Architecture
34 Points, with 9 Awarded Designs & 3 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 3 4 1 3
R + #666 Chao Yang of Communication University of Zhejiang
31 Points, with 8 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 3 4 0 2
R + #667 Mingbin Yang of Foshan Shuohan Design Co.,Ltd.
29 Points, with 8 Awarded Designs.
0 1 3 4 0 0
R + #668 Vladimir Zagorac of Faculty of Applied Arts, University of Arts in Belgrade
29 Points, with 8 Awarded Designs.
0 1 3 4 0 0
R + #669 Soroush Vahidian Kamyar of Islamic Azad University
31 Points, with 9 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 3 3 2 1
R + #670 Jimin Jung of The University of The Arts
25 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs.
0 1 3 2 1 0
R + #671 Stefan Canuel of National Gallery of Canada
25 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs.
0 1 3 2 1 0
R + #672 Lichen Ding of Si Han Design
25 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs.
0 1 3 2 1 0
R + #673 John Vincent Redrico of Creative Manila
23 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
0 1 3 2 0 0
R + #674 Yun Lu of MUDA-Architects
23 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
0 1 3 2 0 0
R + #675 Azadeh Gholizadeh
23 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 3 1 1 1
R + #676 Jesvin Yeo of Designing Cultures Studio, Nanyang Technological University
22 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
0 1 3 1 1 0
R + #677 Giovanni Murgia of Redfish Adv
22 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
0 1 3 1 1 0
R + #678 Jingyi Cai of HongKong
22 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
0 1 3 1 1 0
R + #679 Uds Ltd.
22 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
0 1 3 1 1 0
R + #680 WeWantMore
21 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 3 1 0 1
R + #681 Mikhail Puzakov of 12 Points
20 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
0 1 3 1 0 0
R + #682 Sheng-Hsin Hsu of Sun-Life Interior Design
20 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
0 1 3 1 0 0
R + #683 Happystudio
20 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
0 1 3 1 0 0
R + #684 Valery Lizunov of Archpoint
20 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
0 1 3 1 0 0
R + #685 João Faria of João Faria Concept
25 Points, with 8 Awarded Designs.
0 1 3 0 4 0
R + #686 Ampro Design
23 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 3 0 2 2
R + #687 Alonso de Garay of Adg
19 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
0 1 3 0 1 0
R + #688 Shin-Yi Lin of Fullhouse Interior Design / Alwaysis Creative Inc.
19 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
0 1 3 0 1 0
R + #689 The AMNH 3D Design Team of The American Museum of Natural History
19 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
0 1 3 0 1 0
R + #690 Natalia Komarova of Alter Ego Studio
18 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 3 0 0 1
R + #691 Ctesi - Barros & Moreira, SA of B&M
17 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 3 0 0 0
R + #692 Dmitry Pozarenko of Retail Consulting Company
17 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 3 0 0 0
R + #693 House of DIV by Gulsah Surel Erdem of House of DIV
17 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 3 0 0 0
R + #694 Alfie Shao of CHU-studio
17 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 3 0 0 0
R + #695 Unique Store Fixtures
17 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 3 0 0 0
R + #696 Ingrid Kulper of Ingrid Kulper Design AB
17 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 3 0 0 0
R + #697 Matter Branding
17 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 3 0 0 0
R + #698 Tsai Chin Ming of Si Ji Fang Ming Interior Design
17 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 3 0 0 0
R + #699 Alvan Suen of The Food Story HK
17 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 3 0 0 0
R + #700 Lisa Winstanley of Nanyang Technological University
17 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 3 0 0 0
R + #701 Gtd
17 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 3 0 0 0
R + #702 Andrea Cingoli of CONCEPTICONstudio
41 Points, with 13 Awarded Designs & 3 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 2 5 5 3
R + #703 Salvita Bingelyte of Salvita Design
35 Points, with 10 Awarded Designs & 3 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 2 5 2 3
R + #704 Grace Kwai of G&K Interior Decoration Design Consulting Co., LTD
28 Points, with 8 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 5 0 0
R + #705 Tu Pochun of Shanghai
27 Points, with 8 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 4 1 0
R + #706 Ding-Rui-Tai Yun-Hsiang-Tsao of DINGRUI Design Studio
30 Points, with 10 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 3 4 0
R + #707 Lam Wai Ming of Design Systems Ltd
28 Points, with 8 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 2 3 2 2
R + #708 Nguyen Thi Thu Thuy of New Hanoi Arts Co.,Ltd
26 Points, with 8 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 3 2 0
R + #709 Rubén Saldaña Acle of Arkoslight
24 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 3 1 0
R + #710 Zi Huai Shen of Sump Design
24 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 3 1 0
R + #711 Xiaolu Cai of Xiamen Padmate Technology Co.,Ltd.
24 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 3 1 0
R + #712 David Polasek of Novo Design
23 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 2 3 0 1
R + #713 Chia Hung-Yu of Interior Design
22 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 3 0 0
R + #714 Tzu-Cheng Cho of JESSE ALLEN INTERIOR DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION CO., LTD.
22 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 3 0 0
R + #715 DB&B Pte Ltd
22 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 3 0 0
R + #716 Miaoyi Jiang of Gold Mantis
22 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 3 0 0
R + #717 Clive and Tina Bullivant of Mirror-mirror
25 Points, with 8 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 2 3 0
R + #718 Torres Arquitetos
23 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 2 2 0
R + #719 Zhenyi Chen of University
22 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 2 2 1 1
R + #720 Levent Muslular of Prods Design
20 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 2 2 0 1
R + #721 Chen Fengfeng,Jiang Baoyi of Meikai Space
19 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 2 0 0
R + #722 Ali Alavi of Ali Alavi Design
22 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 1 3 0
R + #723 ShaYang,KaifengZheng,YangMa,DehongZheng of Shanghai Art & Design Academy
21 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 2 1 2 1
R + #724 Athanasia Leivaditou of Studio NL
20 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 1 2 0
R + #725 Nico Ueberholz of Ueberholz Gmbh
20 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 1 2 0
R + #726 Creative Media
18 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 1 1 0
R + #727 Serge Atallah of Ase Product
18 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 1 1 0
R + #728 Yuefeng ZHOU of Personal Designer
18 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 1 1 0
R + #729 Ocean Luo of Ocean Interior Design Ltd
18 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 1 1 0
R + #730 Royole Corporation
18 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 1 1 0
R + #731 Polina Nozdracheva of ALPN Ltd.
18 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 2 1 0 2
R + #732 Catherine Cheung of The Xss Ltd
16 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 1 0 0
R + #733 Design studio H2E
16 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 1 0 0
R + #734 AS Design Service Limited
16 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 1 0 0
R + #735 Cristina Menezes of Cristina Menezes Arquitetura e Decoração Ltda
16 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 1 0 0
R + #736 Marc Scimé of Marc Scimé | Studio for Design
16 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 1 0 0
R + #737 Kuang Ming Chou of Vermilion Zhou Design Group
16 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 1 0 0
R + #738 Bowen Qian of Zhengzhou university of light industry
16 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 1 0 0
R + #739 Atsuhiko Sugiyama of The Wholedesign
16 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 1 0 0
R + #740 Biwei Zhu of Wilbur Design Studio
16 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 1 0 0
R + #741 MII Design
16 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 1 0 0
R + #742 Black Lv of Hangzhou Damai Interior Design Co., Ltd
16 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 1 0 0
R + #743 Feng Cheng of Shanghai UCGD Architectural Design Consulting Co., Ltd.
16 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 1 0 0
R + #744 NNS INSTITUTE OF THE INTERIOR ART&DESIGN
16 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 1 0 0
R + #745 Creative Group
16 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 1 0 0
R + #746 Dang Ming, Li Dandi of HONG Designworks
16 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 1 0 0
R + #747 Musa Çelik of Tasarist
32 Points, with 12 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 2 0 9 1
R + #748 ETHOSpace Pte Ltd
18 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 2 0 2 1
R + #749 Takayas Mizuno of Takayas Custom Jewelry
17 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 2 0 1 2
R + #750 Jieming Yu
16 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 2 0 1 1
R + #751 Lotfi Sidirahal of Atelier Pod
15 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 0 1 0
R + #752 Ziyu Zhuang of RSAA/ Büro Ziyu Zhuang
15 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 0 1 0
R + #753 Jane Ao of Easy Space Design
15 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 0 1 0
R + #754 Red Design Consultants Rodanthi Senduka of Red Design Consultants
15 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 2 0 0 2
R + #755 Qin Zhen of EBENZ Branding Solution Co,.Ltd.
14 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 2 0 0 1
R + #756 A Design Concept of Hong Kong
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 0 0 0
R + #757 May Khoury of Badr Adduja Arts & Crafts
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 0 0 0
R + #758 Lexon
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 0 0 0
R + #759 Proarh Davor Matekovic of Design Studio
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 0 0 0
R + #760 Hcd Impress of Shenzhen Bohe Construction Co., Ltd
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 0 0 0
R + #761 Jiayi Lu of Accademia di Belle Arti di Firenze
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 0 0 0
R + #762 Akif Ekin of Ekin Technology
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 0 0 0
R + #763 Shu-Ching Tan of Herzu International Design
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 0 0 0
R + #764 Jot.Jot Joint Stock Company of Jot.jot
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 0 0 0
R + #765 Tung Tsan Lee of 9 Studio Design Group
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 0 0 0
R + #766 Yu-Jui Chang of Soar Design Studio
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 0 0 0
R + #767 Pei-Ying of Orange Glory Int'l Design Co Ltd
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 0 0 0
R + #768 Honghao Deng of MIT Media Lab
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 0 0 0
R + #769 Davis McCarty of Dicro Davis
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 0 0 0
R + #770 Huize/Ma of Myp Design (hk) Limited
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 0 0 0
R + #771 Xiaoying Huang of China Seven Construct Space Design Co., Ltd
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 0 0 0
R + #772 Chia-Lung Yeh of Leaves Architecture Interior Design
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 0 0 0
R + #773 David Grifols of Mos
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 0 0 0
R + #774 Chia-Yen Hung of Sky eye league
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 0 0 0
R + #775 Guangzhou Seedland Real Estate Development Co., Ltd. 37 Degree Smart Home
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 0 0 0
R + #776 Ian Wallace of Anartista
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 0 0 0
R + #777 Joy Alexandre Harb of JYH International Architects
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 0 0 0
R + #778 Guillermo Yborra of Fox Networks Group Spain
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 0 0 0
R + #779 Ragù Communication
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 0 0 0
R + #780 MArzena Michalska of Smart Design Expo
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 0 0 0
R + #781 Liang Fang of China Han Design
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 0 0 0
R + #782 Willy Lai
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 0 0 0
R + #783 Designer
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 0 0 0
R + #784 Edoardo Milesi of Archos S.r.l.
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 0 0 0
R + #785 Shamsudin Kerimov of Kerimov Architects
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 0 0 0
R + #786 Bing Dong of Fealand
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 0 0 0
R + #787 Luo Heng of Jingdezhen Adriam Luo Creative Design Co., Ltd
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 0 0 0
R + #788 Zhonghua Hu of MicroPort
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 2 0 0 0
R + #789 Martin chow of Hot Koncepts Design Limited
37 Points, with 10 Awarded Designs & 5 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 1 7 1 5
R + #790 Gerardo Ríos Altamirano of Gerardo Rios Design
47 Points, with 16 Awarded Designs & 4 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 1 6 8 4
R + #791 Eckhard Beger of ArteNemus
28 Points, with 9 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 5 2 0
R + #792 Lawrens Tan of The Branding Giants Pte. Ltd
37 Points, with 13 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 1 4 7 2
R + #793 Izabela Jurczyk of Academy of Fine Arts Władysław Strzemiński in Łódź, Poland, Design Graphics Institute
27 Points, with 9 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 4 3 0
R + #794 Ken Thong of The Roof Studio
21 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 4 0 0
R + #795 Isvea Eurasia
33 Points, with 10 Awarded Designs & 5 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 1 3 5 5
R + #796 Jeffrey A Day of Day-Studios LLC / D-S Lab
28 Points, with 9 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 1 3 4 2
R + #797 Peng-Hsu Chen of Aesthetic of Space Design Co.,Ltd
18 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 3 0 0
R + #798 Keyvan Kasaei
22 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs & 3 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 1 2 2 3
R + #799 Chi Forest of Chi Forest (Beijing) Food Technology Group Co., Ltd.
20 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 1 2 2 1
R + #800 Ito Kish of Kish Design Hub, Inc.
19 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 2 2 0
R + #801 Coreintive
19 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 2 2 0
R + #802 Chao Yen Chen of SHINING INTERIOR DECORATION DESIGN Co., Ltd.
19 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 1 2 1 2
R + #803 Arvin Maleki of Futuredge Design Studio
18 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 1 2 1 1
R + #804 Chris Knierim of Code Green Pty Ltd
17 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 2 1 0
R + #805 The Box Brand Design Ltd.
17 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 2 1 0
R + #806 Xenofon Hector Grigorelis of Grigorelis
16 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 1 2 0 1
R + #807 Vincent Li of Design Action & Associates Limited
16 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 1 2 0 1
R + #808 Zoltan Madosfalvi of Lima Design ltd.
15 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 2 0 0
R + #809 Somchana Kangwarnjit of Prompt Design
15 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 2 0 0
R + #810 Craft312 Studio
15 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 2 0 0
R + #811 Jiayi Lu, Han Liu of SoFeng Design Studio
15 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 2 0 0
R + #812 David Dos Santos of Studio Dos Santos
15 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 2 0 0
R + #813 Cody Moore of Moore Design
15 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 2 0 0
R + #814 Hiroyuki Niwa
15 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 2 0 0
R + #815 Antonia Skaraki of A.s Advertising
15 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 2 0 0
R + #816 dhk Architects
15 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 2 0 0
R + #817 Bass Design Inc
15 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 2 0 0
R + #818 Yan Pan of SpActrum
15 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 2 0 0
R + #819 Govy
16 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 1 2 0
R + #820 Larissa Moraes of Larissa Moraes Jewelry
16 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 1 1 1 2
R + #821 Xu Le of Hangzhou Great Wisdom Creative Design Co., LTD
15 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 1 1 1 1
R + #822 Sharon Webber-Zvik of Self-Employed: Branding Studio
14 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 1 1 0
R + #823 Juan Carlos Baumgartner of Thinkspace Sc
14 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 1 1 0
R + #824 Blenheim Design Ltd
14 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 1 1 0
R + #825 On Your Mark Design Laboratory
14 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 1 1 0
R + #826 AlexXu&Partners of Alex Xu &Partners International Design Consultant CO.,Ltd
14 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 1 1 0
R + #827 Gary Zeng of GID International Design
14 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 1 1 0
R + #828 Scarabeo Ceramiche Srl
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 1 1 0 1
R + #829 Luca Matta of LMD - treviso - shanghai - milan
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 1 0 0
R + #830 Shinn Asano of Shinn Asano Design Co., Ltd.
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 1 0 0
R + #831 Colega Architects
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 1 0 0
R + #832 The House of Metaxa
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 1 0 0
R + #833 Nikola Knezevic of Nikoladesign
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 1 0 0
R + #834 Vetor Zero / Lobo
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 1 0 0
R + #835 Tiago Curioni of Curioni Design Studio
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 1 0 0
R + #836 Bora Yıldırım of Kırıkkale University
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 1 0 0
R + #837 Gronych + Dollega Architekten of Gronych + Dollega Architekten
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 1 0 0
R + #838 Yoshimi Sugiyama of Studied at Academy of Art University in San Francisco
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 1 0 0
R + #839 Panos Tsakiris of Pano Design Studio
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 1 0 0
R + #840 Hans Maréchal of M+R interior architecture
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 1 0 0
R + #841 Katsufumi Kubota of Kubota Architect Atelier
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 1 0 0
R + #842 Huang Quan of G-ART International Architecture and Interior Design
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 1 0 0
R + #843 Leigh & Orange Limited
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 1 0 0
R + #844 GND Jiedi Landscape Design
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 1 0 0
R + #845 Alice Xi Zong of Apple.Inc
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 1 0 0
R + #846 Wong Ka Wai of Llab Design Ltd
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 1 0 0
R + #847 Ouyang Tiao of O.y.t.t Design
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 1 0 0
R + #848 Takako Yoshikawa of Kasetu Souzou Inc.
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 1 0 0
R + #849 Mikhail Chistiakov of Chistiakov.Design
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 1 0 0
R + #850 Shanghai Lacime Design Co. Ltd.
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 1 0 0
R + #851 Eidetic Marketing of Eidetic Maketing
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 1 0 0
R + #852 Zhou Wei of Win-Win Design
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 1 0 0
R + #853 Somethink Brand
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 1 0 0
R + #854 Centrsvet
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 1 0 0
R + #855 T.k. Chu Design of T.k. Chu Design Ltd
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 1 0 0
R + #856 D&D Contracting ApS
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 1 0 0
R + #857 Shihi Chou of WoWA Architecture
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 1 0 0
R + #858 Wsp Architects
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 1 0 0
R + #859 10 Degrees Design
15 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 3 0
R + #860 Peter Schmidt
13 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 2 0
R + #861 Dmitry Pogorelov of Moscow state academy of industrial and applied arts
13 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 2 0
R + #862 Carlos Quevedo Rojas of Carlos Quevedo Rojas (Carquero Arquitectura)
13 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 2 0
R + #863 Olena Sydoruk of College for Creative Studies
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 1 0
R + #864 Designer
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 1 0
R + #865 Serhat Apak & Burhan Özugur of Robust Elektronik Yazılım Danışmanlık San Tic Ltd Şti
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 1 0
R + #866 Cristian Cook of Designwerk
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 1 0
R + #867 Jeff Klok of Amcor Rigid Plastics LATAM
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 1 0
R + #868 Ciro Liu of CHI-TORCH interior design
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 1 0
R + #869 Guangchao Wei of Product Design Research and Development center of SWJTU
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 1 0
R + #870 Dagmara Oliwa of Forma Caprichosa
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 1 0
R + #871 Daniel da Hora of DH,LO Creative Boutique
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 1 0
R + #872 Kube Arquitetura
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 1 0
R + #873 Sung Jang of Sung Jang Laboratory
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 1 0
R + #874 YOCA Pvt. Ltd. of Yoca Pvt Ltd.
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 1 0
R + #875 Sophia Georgopoulou of Sophia Georgopoulou |Design
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 1 0
R + #876 Gad
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 1 0
R + #877 Yoshiaki Tanaka of TSC Architects
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 1 0
R + #878 Yuan JIANG,Chen SONG of SODA Architects
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 1 0
R + #879 Ke, En of TSDdesign.inc
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 1 0
R + #880 Arevo
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 1 0
R + #881 Maurizio Capannesi
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 1 0 0 2
R + #882 Wooseok Kim of Fuzhou Univrsity in China
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 1 0 0 2
R + #883 Barbara Princic of Cogito Design & University of Ljubljana
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 1 0 0 1
R + #884 kt Corporation of kt (Korea Telecom)
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 1 0 0 1
R + #885 Anastasia Gavrilova of A.R.Novate
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 1 0 0 1
R + #886 Phebos Xenakis
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 1 0 0 1
R + #887 Alain Wong of COMODO Interior & Furniture Design Co. Ltd.
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #888 Taris Zeytin A.S of Taris Zeytin A.S.
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #889 Yazan Hijazin of Anknownymous
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #890 Alexandre Caldas of AROUNDtheTREE Natural Design
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #891 Cheungvogl Architects Ltd. of Cheungvogl Architects
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #892 Rob Langendijk of miscea GmbH
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #893 RUBINETTERIE ZAZZERI S.p.A. of RUbinetterie Zazzeri S.p.A.
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #894 Shen Qiang of 1305 Studio
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #895 Technogym Design of Technogym
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #896 Estudio Diario
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #897 Gantous Arquitectos
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #898 Marco Vinicio Garrido Felix of Universidad de Monterrey / Nomadica Gallery
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #899 Rado Iliev of Rado Iliev DESIGN
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #900 Fabricio Ronca of Studio Fabricio Roncca
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #901 Cheng-Chen Chen of Chen interior design
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #902 Francesco Meneghello of We Don't Design
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #903 Apiwat Chitapanya of Asia Collection Co.,Ltd.
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #904 Chris Trivizas
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #905 E. Kevin Schopfer AIA, RIBA of Schopfer Associates, LLC / Schopfer Yachts
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #906 Chou-Hang, Yang of Lextar Electronic Corp. / LEXDESIGN
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #907 Chris Precht of Penda
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #908 Georgi Tumpalov of Renaissance Ltd.
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #909 Paul Ketz
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #910 4M Industrial Development Limited
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #911 Matteo Mescalchin of Digitalmovie.it
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #912 Naoki Otake & Sidnei Tada of Naoki Otake Arquitetura e Design
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #913 Carlo Berarducci of Carlo Berarducci Architecture
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #914 Mohsen Beygzadeh of Radiant Creatives
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #915 Mina Panic and Carlo Filippo Negri of IO Kids Design
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #916 François Hurtaud of Myku
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #917 Kydo
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #918 Sun Liming of China S5 Design&Consulting Co., Ltd
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #919 Marc Pascal of Marc Pascal Pty
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #920 VPI Concrete Design & Manufacture
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #921 Azam Eskandari of Islamic Azad University, Alzahra university
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #922 Enoch Hui of Atelier E Limited
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #923 Christos Pavlou
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #924 Ulrich Graf of Skiclub Kampen GmbH
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #925 Critiba of Design Studio
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #926 Jeff Ching-Wen Chang
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #927 Co-Direction Interior Design
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #928 Danny Cheng of Danny Cheng Interiors LTD.
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #929 Kairo Kusamoto of graduation school of Tokyo Zokei University
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #930 Udo Hubert Dagenbach of Glasser and Dagenbach Landscape Architects Berlin
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #931 Guilherme Torres
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #932 Mark Fountain of Zebra Technologies
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #933 Lori Ireland of Square Feet Design Group Inc
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #934 Ryoji Iedokoro of Ryoji IEDOKORO ARCHITECTURE OFFICE
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #935 The POD
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #936 PepsiCo Creator of PepsiCo
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #937 BUZAO & BENTU of Bentu Design
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #938 Santiago Bautista of Bau Design
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #939 ADD Architecture Studio
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #940 Eastcolight (Hong Kong) Limited
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #941 Chien Hao Tseng of PartiDesign Studio
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #942 Nakamura Kazunobu of Nakamura Kazunobu Design-Works
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #943 Fan Jiujiang of Continuation Studio
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #944 VTN Architects
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #945 Cheng-Yu Yang of MUPENG DESIGN Co., Ltd
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #946 Kuang Ming Chou of Vermilion Zhou Design Group
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #947 Sandy Venere
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #948 Idan Herbet of Studio Herbet
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #949 Quan Huang
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #950 Dongho Kim, Yunyoung Lee of Wallstreetdocs
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #951 Filip Sedic of LELO iAB
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #952 Jian Wang of Suzhou Gold Mantis Construction Decoration Co., Ltd.
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #953 Yinqiu Xie of SG Design Studio
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #954 ASTOUND Group
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #955 Hui Ye of Jg Phoenix
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #956 Pencil Worx, Sam Ayling of New York
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #957 Cristian Carrara of Archos Srl
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #958 Barbara / Amerio of Permare / Ameryachts
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #959 Nelson Tam of Wsp Architects
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #960 Studio Sklim
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #961 Davide Diliberto
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #962 Tianqi Guan of Evolution Design
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #963 DAGA Architects
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #964 Wally Mau of MAUDEA Design
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #965 Archermit
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #966 Inty LLC
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #967 Hui Ouyang of Yan Design
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #968 Puhui Design
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #969 Wey-Duan Luo, EVER RISE Design Team of Ever Rise Construction Co., Ltd
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #970 DAS Design Co.,Ltd
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #971 Chao Wen of Jade Simple Design
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #972 Feng Xu of Hangzhou Branchof Zhejiang Zhonghui Huachen Architectural Design Co., Ltd.
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #973 Ling Zhou of Zhou Decoration Design Co., Ltd
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #974 Infinity Studio of Shenzhen baixinglong creative packaging co. LTD
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #975 Jifang Jiang of Guo Guang Yi Ye Decoration Group
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #976 İsil Gencoglu of KHG Mimarlik
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #977 Und Design Studio
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #978 SIGEL GmbH
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #979 Akbank
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #980 Robson Marques de Pontes of Diverse
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #981 Aaron Leppanen of Leppanen Anker Arquitectura
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #982 Anna Sbokou and Matina Magklara
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #983 Kaoru Mizuno of MOTHER Inc.
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #984 Elena Gamalova of Pagane studio
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #985 Cheng Xiao of Shenzhen Huahui Design
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #986 Toby Ng Design
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #987 Shanghai PTArchitects
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #988 Tian Zheng of Shanghai Wubei Landscape Design Co.Ltd
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #989 NDA Group of Shanghai
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #990 Yue Ding of Mantu Interior Architects Design
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #991 Chester WL Goh of CE-ST Design Studio
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #992 MODO Eyewear
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #993 ECOLAND Planning and Design Corp.
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #994 Cerrad Design Team of Cerrad
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #995 Peng Ren of Shenzhen explore home Industrial Design Co., Ltd
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #996 Strickland
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #997 Mercku Inc
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #998 Boonlert Hemvijitraphan of ฺBoondesign
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #999 Guowei Zhang of GWP Architects
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #1000 Mengke Li
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0

Top 5000 Designers Worldwide

#Ranking Full Name / Institution
R + #1001 China Resources Snow Breweries
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #1002 S.u.n Design Inc of Hangzhou China
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #1003 Boris Micka of BORIS MICKA Associates
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 1 0 0 0
R + #1004 Ari Korolainen of Adessin Oy
37 Points, with 13 Awarded Designs & 3 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 0 5 7 3
R + #1005 Guangzhou Cheung Ying Design Co., Ltd.
20 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 5 0 0
R + #1006 Roberto Maurizio Paura of Isia Roma
19 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 4 1 0
R + #1007 Max Bessone of MAXMATTER Ltd
14 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 3 0 0
R + #1008 Jun Li of Shenzhen Qianzhi Empowerment Creative Consulting Co., Ltd.
14 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 3 0 0
R + #1009 Hootan Hamedani of Hootan & Associates, Design studio
18 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 0 2 3 1
R + #1010 Li Liangchao and Huang Yuanman
15 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 2 2 0
R + #1011 Mona Hussein Design House of Mona Hussein Design House & Mahally with Mona Hussein
14 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 0 2 1 1
R + #1012 Uds Ltd.
13 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 2 1 0
R + #1013 Guoxing Jiang of Xupin Space Design Limited Company
13 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 2 1 0
R + #1014 Mattice Boets
13 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 2 1 0
R + #1015 TianZheng of Shanghai Wubei Landscape Design Co.Ltd
13 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 2 1 0
R + #1016 Fong Lok Kee Rocky of Eggshellsea Production Limited
13 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 2 1 0
R + #1017 William Hailiang Chen of Creative Prototyping Unit
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 0 2 0 1
R + #1018 Sun Chienya of Yayi Interior Design
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 2 0 0
R + #1019 Mehmet Savas of working at Canakcilar Seramik Sanayi Ve Ticaret A.S.
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 2 0 0
R + #1020 David Schuemann
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 2 0 0
R + #1021 Joye Chuang
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 2 0 0
R + #1022 Creep Design
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 2 0 0
R + #1023 Peng Architects Inc.
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 2 0 0
R + #1024 Tengyuan Design
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 2 0 0
R + #1025 Kang Shan of Zhengzhou University of Light Industry
14 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 3 0
R + #1026 Intelligent Product Solutions
12 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 2 0
R + #1027 Frida Hultén of Frida Hulten Design Limited
12 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 2 0
R + #1028 Salomeh sorouri of Atelier & Gallery Sorouri
12 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 2 0
R + #1029 SIG Design of Sig
12 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 2 0
R + #1030 Anastasia Smyslova of A.BRNDING Studio
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 0 1 1 1
R + #1031 Taras Zheltyshev of Tomsk Polytechnic University
10 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 1 0
R + #1032 Herman Francisco Delos Santos of Herman Francisco
10 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 1 0
R + #1033 Qiang Yi
10 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 1 0
R + #1034 Martin Schrodt of REALISATION GmbH
10 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 1 0
R + #1035 Peter Rattle for CUS (Vic) Pty Ltd of Commercial Upholstery Solutions (Vic) Pty Ltd
10 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 1 0
R + #1036 Michael Liu of Millimeter Interior Design Limited
10 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 1 0
R + #1037 Hao Chen of Bi Yan Han DESIGN
10 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 1 0
R + #1038 Sun Chuanjin of Fusican Space Design Co.,Ltd
10 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 1 0
R + #1039 Shunichiro Ninomiya of NRM Architects Office
10 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 1 0
R + #1040 Miguel Barbas of Sabrab
10 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 1 0
R + #1041 Chien Ting Chen of Dsen
10 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 1 0
R + #1042 Hung-Hui Liu of Real Steel Design Corporation
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 0 1 0 2
R + #1043 Kenan Ozcan of Dk Tasarim Mimarlik Dekorasyon Ins. San. Ve Ltd. Sti
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 0 1 0 1
R + #1044 Ben Cheong of Cliffs Studio
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 0 1 0 1
R + #1045 Mei-Lin Hsu of MEI Design Studio
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 0 1 0 1
R + #1046 Marcia Budet
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1047 Derrick Frohne of Frohne
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1048 Christian Kim
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1049 Nien-Fu Chen of Gothenburg University
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1050 Primocasa Interiors Limited
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1051 Ezra Satok-Wolman of Atelier Hg
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1052 Reverse Innovation
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1053 Albertina Oliveira of Albertina Oliveira - Arquitectura Lda
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1054 Constance D. Tew of Creative Mind Design Pte Ltd
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1055 Gabriel Cetrez of Cedress
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1056 He Huawu of Huawude Design Consulting (fujian) Co., Ltd
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1057 Lam Kam Kun of Graduated Macao Polytechnic Institute - School of Arts
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1058 Ton Wittebol
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1059 AS Design collaboration with K11 of AS collaboration with K11
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1060 Eunise Zhang of G-Art Design
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1061 Jekyll & Hyde
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1062 Jie Luo of ZAOZUO.com
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1063 Kaiqi
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1064 Sun Lin Lin of Shenzhen Oracle Creative Design Co., Ltd
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1065 Karolis Bakunas - Entech Group of Entech Group
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1066 Steven Visser of Purdue University
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1067 Xiying Bao of Tongji University
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1068 ad2 architekten AndreaDämon-AndreasDoser of ad2 architekten ZT KG
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1069 Anokhina Marina of AMARIN jewelry
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1070 Inception Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1071 Hikohito Konishi of Hikokonishi Architecture Inc
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1072 Xu Zhichao of Nanjing Real Group Architecture
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1073 Hpa (Ho & Partners Architects) of hpa Architects Engineers & Development Consultants
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1074 Yingfan Zhang & Xiaojun Bu of Atelier Alter
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1075 Gerhard Kirchschläger
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1076 Lu Wen of Guangzhou ju she decoration design co. LTD
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1077 Liudmila Shurygina of Jos De Vries Retail
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1078 Hyouck Huh of Design Tomorrow, Inc
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1079 Yang Chao of Shantou Longhu Zunrui Creative Decoration Design Studio
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1080 Mu He of TOWOdesign
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1081 Colourliving
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1082 Cheng Yu Hsieh of CHS Interior Design
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1083 WenLi Wu of Huge Rock Design
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1084 Sontaya Pansupa of Group10 School of Jewelry
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1085 Mark Boey of Untitled Studios
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1086 Yang Su of Nonezone Design
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1087 Zhang Jinyu of Politecnico di Milano
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1088 T&P Architectural Design Studio
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1089 Aak Design Group of Archi-Art Keeper Design Group
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1090 Shota Urasaki of Yamaha Corporation
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1091 Justin Bridgland, Jaycee Chui of Mdo
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1092 Min Zhuo of China Academy of Art
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1093 Public Architectural Design Institute
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1094 Shenzhen Zerfang Space Design Co.
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1095 Harry Miesbauer
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1096 Eason Zhu of Fununit Design
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1097 Yufeng Luo of Gold Mantis
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 1 0 0
R + #1098 37 Degree Smart Home Guangzhou 37 Degree Smart Home Ltd.
18 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs & 3 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 0 0 5 3
R + #1099 Britta Schwalm of BrittasSchmiede
22 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs & 9 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 0 0 4 9
R + #1100 Diego Otero Rodríguez of Suigeneris
13 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 0 0 3 2
R + #1101 Simone Valsecchi
11 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 3 0
R + #1102 NowHere® Design Limited of Design Consultancy
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 0 0 2 2
R + #1103 Dong Han of Han Dong Studio
9 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 2 0
R + #1104 Fan Yang of Beijing Baidu Netcom Science Technology Co.,Ltd.
9 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 2 0
R + #1105 Kristof De Bock of El Decora International (Dasein Products)
13 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 6 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 0 0 1 6
R + #1106 Julia Subbotina
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 0 0 1 2
R + #1107 Riten Gojiya of DSK- ISD International School of Design,Pune-INDIA.
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 0 0 1 1
R + #1108 Luca Curci
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 0 0 1 1
R + #1109 Jaime Rosales Mejia of NUi
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 0 0 1 1
R + #1110 Francesca De Blasi
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 1 0
R + #1111 Joy Lin
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 1 0
R + #1112 Jaeryong Lee of Tempore Terrae / Konkuk university glocal campus
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 1 0
R + #1113 Brand Creative
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 1 0
R + #1114 Steven Yang Avis of LuxMea Studio
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 1 0
R + #1115 Nilo Gioacchini con Opus srl per Forsan of Design Studio
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 1 0
R + #1116 Max Lam of Max Lam Designs
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 1 0
R + #1117 Pedevilla Architects
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 1 0
R + #1118 Sio Hoi Che of CM Design
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 1 0
R + #1119 Chae Yoon Yoo of CHAE newyork
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 1 0
R + #1120 Vito Noto of Vito Noto Industrial Design
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 1 0
R + #1121 Arnošt Vespalec of Brno university of technology
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 1 0
R + #1122 Mohammadreza Ghaneei of Polsheer architects Planners and Engineers
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 1 0
R + #1123 Shingyo Ozawa of TNdesign architectural design office
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 1 0
R + #1124 Formula D interactive Cc of Formula D interactive
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 1 0
R + #1125 Cecilia Pozzi of Interior and Product Designer
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 1 0
R + #1126 Paul Bo Peng of IAPA Pty Ltd
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 1 0
R + #1127 Mediam Sp. z o.o.
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 1 0
R + #1128 Enota
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 1 0
R + #1129 Xiao Liang and Guobin Wang of Suzhou Gold Mantis Construction Decoration Co., Ltd.
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 1 0
R + #1130 Atsushi Maeda of Freelance
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 1 0
R + #1131 Steven Hu of Yuxun'ls Design
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 1 0
R + #1132 Celia Chu Design & Associates
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 1 0
R + #1133 Yang Yuan of Poetic Space
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 1 0
R + #1134 Tianzhen (Evleen) Huang of MBooth
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 1 0
R + #1135 Hann Shyang Construction Co., Ltd.
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 1 0
R + #1136 Michelle Poon of Hong Kong Polytechnic University
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 1 0
R + #1137 Leila Ensaniat, Nima Farzin of Art Center college of Design
7 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 0 0 0 2
R + #1138 Egemen Kemal Vurusan of Usta Design
7 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 0 0 0 2
R + #1139 Heli Miikkulainen-Gilbert of Heli MG Eco Furs
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 0 0 0 1
R + #1140 Ahmad Abedini of Alzahra University
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 0 0 0 1
R + #1141 Remark Studio
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 0 0 0 1
R + #1142 Fang Cheng Dong of Newplan
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 0 0 0 1
R + #1143 Xiutao FU of Shanghai Shapher Network Technology Company, Limited
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 0 0 0 1
R + #1144 A+ Design Group
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 0 0 0 1
R + #1145 Marta Moretto
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 0 0 0 1
R + #1146 Mario Taepper of MM Design Edition
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 0 0 0 1
R + #1147 Moon Jung Chang of Design Studio, Moon Chang
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 0 0 0 1
R + #1148 Wu Gang of WSP Architects
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 0 0 0 1
R + #1149 Botta Lai and C.R.Lin of Scale Art Design Co.,Ltd.
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 0 0 0 1
R + #1150 Proektmarketing +1
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 0 0 0 1
R + #1151 Akira Nakagomi of Akira Nakagomi Design
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 0 0 0 1
R + #1152 Allan Ting of Adarc International Studio Limited
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
0 1 0 0 0 1
R + #1153 ZAS Architects in association with K&P of ZAS Architects
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1154 Marc Atlan of Marc Atlan Design, Inc.
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1155 Alexander White of Fred Baier Associates and Marlborough College UK
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1156 Wesley Ng of PCCW Media Limited
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1157 Napoleon M. Haboc of Canel Lighting Co., Ltd., Kangyi Rd.,Qingxi Town, Dongguan City, Guangdong Prov., P.R.China
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1158 Conor McDonald of Conor McDonald Creative
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1159 Ioanna Drakaki of Lazy Snail
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1160 Diego Blengino
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1161 Renata Calka of Mamoki
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1162 Anthony Logothetis
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1163 Léa André of André Léa
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1164 Kontraframe Thorbjorn + Tobias of Kontraframe
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1165 Polona Pakiz
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1166 Benjamin Eddy of Coventry University
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1167 Stiven Kerestegian of Chilote Shoes
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1168 Francesco Paternoster of Politecnico di Milano
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1169 Stefano Bigi of Stefano Bigi's design Studio
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1170 Ece-Oguz Yalim of Artful Interior and Product Design Co.
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1171 Jeremy Goode of Xmatrix Limited
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1172 Rafael Hintersteiner of University of Fine Arts Linz
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1173 Nazanin Akbarian Dehaghani of University of Tehran
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1174 Charles Godbout and Luc Plante of Godbout, Plante Associates
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1175 Adrián Gustavo Pierini of Pierini Partners
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1176 Eduardo Garcia Campos
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1177 Jungjoon Hwang of Jozeph Forakis Studio in Milan
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1178 Shayne Smith of Shayne Interior Design Group
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1179 Chung-Ah Kim of Academy of Art University
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1180 Native Union Design Lab
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1181 Chun Kai, Kyle Chan of Kyle Chan & Associates Design Limited
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1182 Gungor Guner
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1183 Oscar Mulder
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1184 Audric Henri Dandres
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1185 Andrew Slade of Azrieli School of Architecture, Carleton University, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1186 Creative Department, HKTDC of Hong Kong Trade Development Council
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1187 Marcus Friesl of MFdG - mf design group llc
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1188 Alex Tse of Adept Industries Limited
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1189 Snaptracs, Inc.
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1190 Maria Cecilia Garcia Cruz of Frey-Fil Corp.
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1191 Newmakers
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1192 Kathy Roessner of Pulse220
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1193 24° Studio
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1194 Nooni Sohn of Seoul, Korea
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1195 Tobias Gehring of Blick Kick Kreativ KG
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1196 Nao Tamura
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1197 Monomer
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1198 Polimeks Construction
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1199 Anarkhos design of Anarkhos Design
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1200 Eric Steigelman of Bonfire Wines, LLC
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1201 Ariel Chemi of AGCH arquitectos
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1202 Charlotte's Look Charlotte Rothpletz
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1203 Syed Tajudeen Abdul Rahman of Design Under Garage
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1204 Vandersanden Group
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1205 Francesco Ragazzi of Ragazzi and Partners
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1206 Graham Hepburn
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1207 Marc Peter Keane of The Office of Marc Peter Keane
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1208 Alexandre Moronnoz, Adrien Campagnac
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1209 Kinneir Dufort
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1210 Desrochers Olivier
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1211 Johann Szebeni of Who Cares?! Design
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1212 Ke Zhang of Technicolor
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1213 Maria Baldó Benac of Menut
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1214 Francesco Sarcone
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1215 Patricia Sheung Ying Wong
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1216 Aija Priede-Sietina and Daneks Sietins of Kukuu
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1217 Tijs Horn of Dataflex
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1218 Kent Walker of Boldincreative Pty Ltd
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1219 Hegemann Baccarini of Bureauhub
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1220 Patrick Mulcahy of California College of the Arts
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1221 ROLF Spectacles
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1222 Sule Koc
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1223 Piano by David Dos Santos of Lithoss nv
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1224 Gessaga Hindermann GmbH
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1225 Migle Vasiliauskaite Kotryna Zilinskiene of Prim Prim
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1226 Miralis
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1227 Ben Preston of Simpson Coulter Studio
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1228 Eric Schockmel of Watergun
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1229 nr21 DESIGN GmbH
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1230 Michal Maciej Bartosik of (no Organization Name)
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1231 Storience
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1232 Sebastian Roos
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1233 Specialnormal Inc.
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1234 Viviane Nicoletti of Vivi Nicoletti
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1235 Ginevra Grilz of Alborno\grilz
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1236 David Irwin
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1237 studio INTEGRATE
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1238 Maia Ming Fong of Maia Ming Designs
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1239 Jonathan Ward & Andrew Davidge of Icon
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1240 Daniel Dion, Benchmark Electronics of Benchmark Electronics Inc.
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1241 Felipe Ferrer of V.Oid
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1242 Constantino Papatsoris/Santiago Castillo of Independent
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1243 Rajashri Parashar of Freelancer
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1244 Nicola Botta
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1245 Enoch Liew of Tcl
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1246 Kidsme
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1247 Ilir Blakçori of Molos
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1248 Graff of Graff
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1249 ilmo Ahn of Butler studio
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1250 Yusuke Tominaga of AID-DCC Inc.
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1251 Gucci of Huge
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1252 Konstantinos Angelopoulos of AgSquare
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1253 Luuk V. van Zanten of YachtMarketing Ltd
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1254 Pit Palmer of Pit Palmer Branding & Identity
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1255 Max Hauser
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1256 Gianna Camilotti of Gianna Camilotti Interiors Ltd.
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1257 Simen Wahlqvist
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1258 Revigres
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1259 Sil Gi, Lee of Zeup Design Studio
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1260 Michael O'Donnell of MiPan
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1261 Alessandro Isola of Alessandro Isola LTD
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1262 Mirco Luzzi of DeOfficina Design Studio
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1263 Peter Ellis & Gabriel Tam of Neoz Lighting
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1264 Duval H. Patterson of Retired
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1265 Daisuke Iguchi of Toyota industries corporation
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1266 Anna Dmitrieva
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1267 Alice Minkina of Sagano Bamboo Furniture
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1268 Clive Choo of Music360
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1269 Alejandro P Figueredo of Zurlo New York
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1270 Simi Gauba from Duni AB of Duni AB
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1271 Baowen Zhao of Study
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1272 Xiaofei Cui of Art and Design School, Zhengzhou University of Light Industry. School of Arts & Creative Industries, Edinburgh Napier University, SCOTLAND/UK
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1273 James Kernan of Q Designs
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1274 Chiara Minì
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1275 Hsieh, Yi-Jen of National Taiwan University of Science and Technology
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1276 Stéphane Leathead of Designarium
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1277 William Ngo and Alan Silverman of Microscape
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1278 Nada Khamis Mohammed Al-Sulaiti of Hairaat Fine Jewellery
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1279 Motica Dragos
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1280 Lee Hsuheng of Golucci International Design
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1281 Young Jo In of Yong In University
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1282 Martin Enenkel of vosLED GmbH
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1283 Beatrice Witzgall of LumiFi
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1284 Koichi Takada Architects Pty Ltd
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1285 Marco Parolini of Slow Wood
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1286 Touloukian Touloukian Inc.
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1287 Custom77
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1288 Florian Freihöfer of Studio FRE/HÖFER
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1289 Gokmen Atak
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1290 Dr Scott Mayson of RMIT University
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1291 Delution Architect of Delution Architect, PT Desain Revolusi Indonesia
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1292 Chih-kai, Kang of Inheressence Design Studio
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1293 Josh Renouf of JoyResolve
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1294 German Jauregui of Mycot Pty Ltd
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1295 Perkins + Will
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1296 Evan Wu of feeling Design
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1297 Lissa Koo of Saku New York
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1298 Jonathan Rasmussen
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1299 Krylia FMCG Branding
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1300 Gwenael Nicolas of Curiiosity
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
0 1 0 0 0 0
R + #1301 Rianti Hidayat of COLOP